Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
495 Jarvis St, Toronto, Ontario, M4Y 2G8, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mayuri Muneeswaran
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Toronto South and West Track and Field Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 11th 2011, 12:40am
Comments
TDSSAA South and West Track Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Centennial Stadium, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloor
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Etobicoke H
Central Technical
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Forest Hill - Toronto
George Harvey
Greenwood
Harbord
Humberside
Jarvis
Kipling
Lakeshore CI - Toronto
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Malvern
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Martingrove
Monarch Park
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Richview CI
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Runnymede
Scarlett Heights Entrepreneurial Academy
Silverthorn
Thistletown
University of Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
West Humber
Western Technical-Commeral
Weston
York Memorial
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
12.29
nwi
1
10
2
Makindepe, Dele
East York
12.47
nwi
1
8
3
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
12.54
nwi
1
6
4
Jemil, Amir
East York
12.79
nwi
1
4
5
Gungabecsoon, Jeremy
University of To
12.95
nwi
1
2
6
Mikelberg, Matt
Lawrence Park
12.97
nwi
1
1
7
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
13.05
nwi
1
8
Scott, Kahn
Northern - Toron
13.27
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makindepe, Dele
East York
12.39
nwi
1
2
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
12.52
nwi
2
3
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
12.66
nwi
3
4
Jemil, Amir
East York
12.82
nwi
2
5
Gungabecsoon, Jeremy
University of To
13.02
nwi
1
6
Mikelberg, Matt
Lawrence Park
13.17
nwi
3
7
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
13.19
nwi
1
8
Scott, Kahn
Northern - Toron
13.22
nwi
2
9
Blackford, Omar
Northern - Toron
13.28
nwi
2
10
Luu, Derek
Humberside
13.39
nwi
1
11
Baptiste, Winston
Parkdale
13.57
nwi
3
12
Norlha, Tenzin
Parkdale
13.73
nwi
1
13
McFarlan, Adam
Parkdale
13.92
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Adrian
East York
14.00
nwi
2
15
Sota, Mario
East York
14.19
nwi
1
16
Sahiran, Armash
Marc Garneau - T
14.42
nwi
1
17
Ali, Omar
Humberside
14.86
nwi
2
18
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
15.07
nwi
1
--
Borges, Ryan
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Lewin, Leo
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Dos Santos, Julian
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Lim, Justin
University of To
NT
nwi
3
--
Kusfie, Nate
Humberside
NT
nwi
3
--
Wang, Peter
University of To
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Said, Abdulraham
Kipling
12.67
nwi
1
10
2
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
12.80
nwi
1
8
3
Mzee, Bashir
Thistletown
13.04
nwi
1
6
4
Welch, Ricardo
Runnymede
13.13
nwi
1
4
5
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
13.19
nwi
1
2
6
Palel, Saajan
North Albion
13.30
nwi
1
1
7
Abreu, Helias
York Memorial
13.40
nwi
1
8
Chattergoon, Darian
Etobicoke CI
14.13
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Said, Abdulraham
Kipling
12.81
nwi
1
2
Mzee, Bashir
Thistletown
13.13
nwi
2
3
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
13.15
nwi
3
4
Welch, Ricardo
Runnymede
13.24
nwi
3
5
Palel, Saajan
North Albion
13.32
nwi
2
7
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
13.37
nwi
2
8
Abreu, Helias
York Memorial
13.44
nwi
3
9
Beggs, Nixon
North Albion
13.60
nwi
3
10
Morant, Jevoni
York Memorial
13.64
nwi
2
6
Chattergoon, Darian
Etobicoke CI
14.22
nwi
1
11
Fatoni, Alfred
Scarlett Heights
14.23
nwi
1
12
Bona-Mensah, Jones
North Albion
14.40
nwi
3
13
Mumin, Kamal
Runnymede
15.31
nwi
3
14
Fatoni, Anton
Scarlett Heights
15.60
nwi
2
15
Kapadia, Mukul
Martingrove
15.92
nwi
3
16
Chaplin, Cody
Central Etobicok
16.73
nwi
1
--
Doan, Chandler
Runnymede
NT
nwi
2
--
Stewart, Josh
Runnymede
DQ
nwi
1
--
Valentine, Mchael
Central Etobicok
DQ
nwi
1
--
Allaudin, Muzamil
Scarlett Heights
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
12.38
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
12.45
nwi
1
8
3
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
12.66
nwi
1
6
4
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
12.68
nwi
1
4
5
Ashem-Hibbert, Isaia
Northern - Toron
12.71
nwi
1
2
6
Suiderski, Max
Humberside
13.00
nwi
1
1
7
Smith, Donald
Western Technica
13.35
nwi
1
8
Bao, Billy
University of To
13.43
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
12.32
nwi
2
2
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
12.59
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
12.62
nwi
3
3
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
12.67
nwi
4
6
Ashem-Hibbert, Isaia
Northern - Toron
12.68
nwi
4
4
Smith, Donald
Western Technica
12.96
nwi
1
7
Suiderski, Max
Humberside
12.99
nwi
1
8
Bao, Billy
University of To
13.32
nwi
2
9
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
13.35
nwi
3
10
Smith, Taylor
East York
13.52
nwi
1
11
Andrade, Luis
Riverdale
13.54
nwi
2
12
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
13.60
nwi
2
13
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
13.74
nwi
3
14
Kim, Samuel
Humberside
13.82
nwi
4
15
Dorenbaum, Simon
Northern - Toron
13.86
nwi
4
16
Seto, Josh
East York
13.97
nwi
3
17
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
14.05
nwi
4
18
Fields-Tucker, Andrew
East York
14.08
nwi
2
19
Silveira, Marius
Northern - Toron
14.13
nwi
1
20
Inniss, Brad
East York
14.18
nwi
3
21
White, Max
Riverdale
14.42
nwi
1
22
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
14.55
nwi
1
23
Marcopoulos, Alexand
Northern - Toron
14.61
nwi
4
24
Dela Pena, Alexei
North Toronto
15.24
nwi
3
25
Barr, Patrick
Malvern
15.93
nwi
4
--
Nanibush, Damien
Harbord
NT
nwi
2
--
Venturia, Matthew
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
12.27
nwi
1
10
2
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
12.77
nwi
1
8
3
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
13.06
nwi
1
5
3
Hornby, Dylan
Etobicoke CI
13.06
nwi
1
5
5
Gibson, Jamal
Richview CI
13.10
nwi
1
2
6
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
13.38
nwi
1
1
7
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
13.58
nwi
1
--
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
12.10
nwi
4
2
Gibson, Jamal
Richview CI
12.67
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
12.70
nwi
2
4
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
12.82
nwi
3
6
Hornby, Dylan
Etobicoke CI
12.84
nwi
3
7
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
12.86
nwi
3
8
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
13.02
nwi
4
5
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
13.12
nwi
5
9
Bakare, Abdul-Basit
North Albion
13.29
nwi
1
10
Dobkin, Aaron
Martingrove
13.34
nwi
1
11
Aidoo, James
Weston
13.39
nwi
3
12
Isaiah, Hackett
York Memorial
13.47
nwi
5
13
Gianini, David
Etobicoke CI
13.71
nwi
5
14
Shaw, Donald
Richview CI
13.74
nwi
2
15
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
13.75
nwi
3
15
Joe-Dewarde, Shaheed
Richview CI
13.75
nwi
5
17
Dhundup, Tenzin
York Memorial
13.79
nwi
3
18
Koos, Thomas
Richview CI
14.01
nwi
1
19
Clarke, Tyrell
West Humber
14.36
nwi
5
20
Doyle, Christian
Richview CI
14.50
nwi
3
20
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
14.50
nwi
2
22
Isaiah, Mitchell
York Memorial
14.58
nwi
1
23
Narang, Rocky
Kipling
14.89
nwi
5
24
Barale, Daniel
Martingrove
14.94
nwi
4
25
Tran, Bryan
West Humber
15.03
nwi
3
26
Mohamed, Hamza
West Humber
15.07
nwi
4
27
Kalongonda, Brandon
Lakeshore CI - T
15.10
nwi
2
--
Thomas, Treshaun
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Lipstein-Satte, Zion
Etobicoke School
NT
nwi
4
--
Roberts, Hunter
Richview CI
NT
nwi
2
--
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
nwi
5
--
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
NT
nwi
4
--
walker, Lynden
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
1
--
O'Doherty, Luke
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
2
--
Kong, Shawn
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.48
nwi
1
10
2
Tak, Jordan
Riverdale
11.65
nwi
1
8
3
Abbiw, Jonathan
East York
11.96
nwi
1
6
4
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
12.17
nwi
1
4
5
Cummings, Rafi
East York
12.34
nwi
1
2
6
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
12.35
nwi
1
1
7
Woode, Fiifi
Northern - Toron
12.67
nwi
1
--
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.35
nwi
2
2
Tak, Jordan
Riverdale
11.79
nwi
1
3
Abbiw, Jonathan
East York
11.95
nwi
2
5
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
12.07
nwi
2
4
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
12.08
nwi
1
6
Cummings, Rafi
East York
12.34
nwi
1
7
Woode, Fiifi
Northern - Toron
12.41
nwi
2
8
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
12.44
nwi
1
9
Mohamed, Nadder
Eastern Commerce
12.75
nwi
2
10
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
12.77
nwi
1
11
O'Conner, Devante
Northern - Toron
12.95
nwi
1
12
Chevalier, Therry
Jarvis
13.09
nwi
2
13
Vong, Kevin
Riverdale
13.20
nwi
1
14
Dias, Matthew
Lawrence Park
13.38
nwi
2
14
Dickson, Eian
Riverdale
13.38
nwi
1
16
Doan, Thang
East York
13.46
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.78
nwi
1
2
Tak, Jordan
Riverdale
11.99
nwi
5
8
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
12.04
nwi
1
3
Abbiw, Jonathan
East York
12.18
nwi
7
15
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
12.25
nwi
1
4
Cummings, Rafi
East York
12.46
nwi
6
5
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
12.67
nwi
2
6
Woode, Fiifi
Northern - Toron
12.76
nwi
3
9
Mohamed, Nadder
Eastern Commerce
12.77
nwi
6
16
O'Conner, Devante
Northern - Toron
12.79
nwi
6
10
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
12.81
nwi
2
17
Weeks, Kadeem
Western Technica
12.98
nwi
1
11
Chevalier, Therry
Jarvis
13.28
nwi
5
12
Dias, Matthew
Lawrence Park
13.38
nwi
3
7
Vong, Kevin
Riverdale
13.60
nwi
4
13
Dickson, Eian
Riverdale
13.61
nwi
7
18
Haddi, Ziv
North Toronto
13.77
nwi
5
18
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
13.77
nwi
3
14
Doan, Thang
East York
13.92
nwi
4
20
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
13.93
nwi
4
21
Henry-Ried, Jeraun
Central Technica
14.04
nwi
5
22
Butt, Normaan
Forest Hill - To
14.14
nwi
3
23
Schefter, Anton
North Toronto
14.20
nwi
3
24
Gulyas, Erik
Greenwood
14.25
nwi
6
25
Khan, Raian
Marc Garneau - T
14.33
nwi
4
26
Lopez-DeCastro, Danie
Forest Hill - To
14.46
nwi
1
27
Lloyd, Aidon
Marc Garneau - T
14.55
nwi
7
28
So, Jaehun
Greenwood
15.05
nwi
5
29
Xu, Peng
Northern - Toron
15.17
nwi
2
30
Schacht, David
Northern - Toron
16.58
nwi
1
31
Hu, george
North Toronto
16.61
nwi
4
--
Shapiro, Jared
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
4
--
Shapiro, Hartley
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
5
--
Shohelkanov, Max
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Skinner, Ramone
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
7
--
Ward, Jack
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Whitely-Amos, Harry
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
7
--
Kontos, Tommy
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
7
--
Kostadinov, Ivan
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Lee, Sunny
Malvern
NT
nwi
4
--
Sykes, Lee
Malvern
NT
nwi
5
--
Lippa, Raphael
North Toronto
NT
nwi
6
--
Bergeron, Trevor
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Kang, David
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Zhang, Johnny
North Toronto
NT
nwi
7
--
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Francis, Aaron
Western Technica
NT
nwi
7
--
Dunderic, Nick
Humberside
NT
nwi
2
--
Sembran, Melvin
Jarvis
NT
nwi
2
--
Donald, Clement
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
6
--
Mahenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
11.55
nwi
1
10
2
Pera, Zak-I
Thistletown
11.66
nwi
1
8
3
Kaba, Sekou Mohamed
Martingrove
12.08
nwi
1
6
4
Springer-Su, Leigham
Weston
12.14
nwi
1
4
5
Sylvester, Michael
Vaughan Road Aca
12.16
nwi
1
2
6
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
12.22
nwi
1
1
7
Hines, Oniko
York Memorial
12.26
nwi
1
8
Bowen, Vijay
Silverthorn
12.73
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
11.74
nwi
1
2
Pera, Zak-I
Thistletown
11.98
nwi
3
6
Springer-Su, Leigham
Weston
11.98
nwi
1
3
Kaba, Sekou Mohamed
Martingrove
11.99
nwi
5
7
Sylvester, Michael
Vaughan Road Aca
12.20
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
12.21
nwi
4
8
Hines, Oniko
York Memorial
12.23
nwi
4
9
Palmer, O'Dane
George Harvey
12.25
nwi
4
10
Mentore, Selwayne
Kipling
12.26
nwi
3
11
Gargaro, Alex
Martingrove
12.60
nwi
4
5
Bowen, Vijay
Silverthorn
12.78
nwi
2
12
Gilbert, Jamie
York Memorial
12.79
nwi
2
12
Melville, Matthew
West Humber
12.79
nwi
5
14
Brown, Cory
Central Etobicok
12.81
nwi
5
15
McLymont, Michael
Kipling
13.01
nwi
1
16
Paul, Lemg
North Albion
13.34
nwi
3
16
Cord, Max
Richview CI
13.34
nwi
2
18
Weekes, Kyle
Weston
13.37
nwi
3
19
Gutrierrez, Jonathan
York Memorial
13.42
nwi
1
20
Dumornay, Jean
North Albion
13.45
nwi
3
21
Thompson, Shekiel
Vaughan Road Aca
13.48
nwi
5
22
Johnson, Daryl
Central Etobicok
13.49
nwi
2
23
Rowe, Javone
Runnymede
13.54
nwi
1
24
Sonson, Kadeem
North Albion
14.06
nwi
5
25
Carby, Mario
Scarlett Heights
14.24
nwi
1
26
Ali, Dalmar
Runnymede
14.45
nwi
2
27
Qui, Haoran
Weston
14.64
nwi
4
28
Dziama, Andrew
Central Etobicok
15.08
nwi
2
29
Ospine, Daniel
Central Etobicok
17.54
nwi
1
30
Lewis-P, Jean-Claude
Central Etobicok
19.43
nwi
2
31
Ali, Mohammed
Central Etobicok
19.66
nwi
4
--
Bui, Anthony
York Memorial
NT
nwi
5
--
Total, Michael
West Humber
NT
nwi
4
--
Devera-Bates, Jacob
Richview CI
NT
nwi
3
--
Joseph, Darren
North Albion
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
De Silva, Bradley
Bloor
24.90
nwi
1
10
2
Jemil, Amir
East York
25.54
nwi
1
8
3
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
25.87
nwi
1
6
4
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
26.16
nwi
1
4
5
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
26.70
nwi
1
2
6
Kusfie, Nate
Humberside
27.41
nwi
1
1
7
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
27.72
nwi
1
--
Gungabecsoon, Jeremy
University of To
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
De Silva, Bradley
Bloor
24.60
nwi
1
2
Jemil, Amir
East York
25.24
nwi
5
3
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
25.53
nwi
4
6
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
26.05
nwi
4
7
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
26.14
nwi
5
8
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
26.20
nwi
5
9
Wang, Peter
University of To
26.32
nwi
5
10
Allison, Dominic
Western Technica
26.38
nwi
1
11
Luu, Derek
Humberside
26.47
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Adrian
East York
26.47
nwi
2
5
Kusfie, Nate
Humberside
26.84
nwi
3
12
Lucas, Alexander
Greenwood
27.07
nwi
3
13
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
27.63
nwi
1
14
Liu, Edison
North Toronto
27.73
nwi
4
15
Logan, Scotty
Northern - Toron
28.33
nwi
5
16
Sota, Mario
East York
29.18
nwi
2
17
Laskatis, Adam
Northern - Toron
29.19
nwi
1
18
Shah, Michael
Jarvis
29.52
nwi
4
--
Leke, Josh
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
2
--
Mackenzie, Zaine
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
5
--
Scott, Kahn
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
2
--
McFarlan, Adam
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Baptiste, Winston
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Heeley, Kelly
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Norlha, Tenzin
Parkdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Lim, Justin
University of To
NT
nwi
2
--
Halnod, Gorrett
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
4
--
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
5
--
Mikelberg, Matt
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Kiralyfalry, Peter
East York
NT
nwi
4
--
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Sahiran, Armash
Marc Garneau - T
NT
nwi
2
--
Runions, Daniel
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Gungabecsoon, Jeremy
University of To
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyev, Daniil
Martingrove
25.13
nwi
1
10
2
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
25.59
nwi
1
8
3
Mzee, Bashir
Thistletown
25.97
nwi
1
6
4
Morant, Jevoni
York Memorial
26.56
nwi
1
4
5
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
27.30
nwi
1
2
6
Chattergoon, Darian
Etobicoke CI
27.72
nwi
1
1
7
Palel, Saajan
North Albion
28.09
nwi
1
8
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
28.12
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyev, Daniil
Martingrove
25.03
nwi
3
2
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
25.12
nwi
1
4
Mzee, Bashir
Thistletown
25.70
nwi
1
3
Palel, Saajan
North Albion
25.98
nwi
2
5
Morant, Jevoni
York Memorial
25.99
nwi
2
6
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
27.18
nwi
3
7
Chattergoon, Darian
Etobicoke CI
27.47
nwi
1
8
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
27.70
nwi
2
9
Stewart, Josh
Runnymede
28.61
nwi
3
10
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
28.88
nwi
1
11
Chery, Christopher
Weston
30.43
nwi
3
12
Jobartah, Lasana
Weston
32.31
nwi
1
13
Chaplin, Cody
Central Etobicok
33.57
nwi
2
14
Valentine, Mchael
Central Etobicok
35.13
nwi
3
--
Doan, Chandler
Runnymede
NT
nwi
2
--
Mumin, Kamal
Runnymede
NT
nwi
2
--
Piotraowski, Dominic
North Albion
NT
nwi
3
--
Kapadia, Mukul
Martingrove
NT
nwi
1
--
Welch, Ricardo
Runnymede
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
24.18
nwi
1
2
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
24.83
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
24.85
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
25.56
nwi
1
5
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
26.03
nwi
1
6
Ashem-Hibbert, Isaia
Northern - Toron
26.60
nwi
1
7
Andrade, Luis
Riverdale
27.15
nwi
1
--
Dos Anjos, Austin
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
24.40
nwi
3
2
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
24.73
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
25.35
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
25.40
nwi
4
5
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
25.85
nwi
1
6
Ashem-Hibbert, Isaia
Northern - Toron
26.15
nwi
2
7
Andrade, Luis
Riverdale
26.51
nwi
4
8
Dos Anjos, Austin
Harbord
27.16
nwi
1
9
Wang, Frank
Northern - Toron
27.50
nwi
3
10
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
27.55
nwi
4
11
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
27.66
nwi
3
12
Fields-Tucker, Andrew
East York
27.91
nwi
3
13
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
28.04
nwi
4
14
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
28.12
nwi
2
15
Marcopoulos, Alexand
Northern - Toron
28.62
nwi
1
16
Elendt, Maxwel
University of To
28.64
nwi
3
17
Silveira, Marius
Northern - Toron
28.80
nwi
2
18
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
28.90
nwi
1
19
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
29.16
nwi
3
20
Droskine, David
Humberside
29.18
nwi
4
21
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
29.19
nwi
1
22
Dela Pena, Alexei
North Toronto
31.06
nwi
4
23
Barr, Patrick
Malvern
31.85
nwi
3
--
Bao, Billy
University of To
NT
nwi
3
--
Smith, Taylor
East York
NT
nwi
2
--
Woods, Raith
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Seadon, Josh
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Nanibush, Damien
Harbord
NT
nwi
4
--
Montaque, Johnoi
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Kim, Samuel
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
25.37
nwi
1
10
2
Khan, Reynard
Etobicoke School
25.75
nwi
1
8
3
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
25.87
nwi
1
6
4
Hornby, Dylan
Etobicoke CI
25.98
nwi
1
4
5
O'Doherty, Luke
Etobicoke CI
26.34
nwi
1
2
6
Turnbull, Jack
Etobicoke CI
26.43
nwi
1
1
7
Gibson, Jamal
Richview CI
26.88
nwi
1
8
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
27.85
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Reynard
Etobicoke School
25.48
nwi
3
2
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
25.55
nwi
2
5
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
25.61
nwi
3
3
Turnbull, Jack
Etobicoke CI
25.67
nwi
4
6
O'Doherty, Luke
Etobicoke CI
26.02
nwi
4
4
Gibson, Jamal
Richview CI
26.28
nwi
1
7
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
26.43
nwi
2
8
Hornby, Dylan
Etobicoke CI
26.47
nwi
1
9
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
26.68
nwi
2
10
Shaw, Donald
Richview CI
26.82
nwi
3
11
Joe-Dewarde, Shaheed
Richview CI
27.12
nwi
4
12
Koos, Thomas
Richview CI
28.30
nwi
2
13
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
28.36
nwi
2
14
Isaiah, Hackett
York Memorial
28.68
nwi
1
15
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
29.88
nwi
3
16
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
29.89
nwi
4
17
Tran, Bryan
West Humber
29.95
nwi
2
18
Isaiah, Mitchell
York Memorial
30.00
nwi
1
19
Kalongonda, Brandon
Lakeshore CI - T
30.19
nwi
2
20
Rabgha, Pema
Lakeshore CI - T
31.06
nwi
3
21
Lipstein-Satte, Zion
Etobicoke School
32.26
nwi
4
22
Mohamed, Hamza
West Humber
32.45
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Tyrell
West Humber
NT
nwi
4
--
Kong, Shawn
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
3
--
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
nwi
4
--
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
NT
nwi
1
--
walker, Lynden
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
2
--
Green, Ricardo
North Albion
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
22.72
nwi
1
10
2
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
24.13
nwi
1
3
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
24.22
nwi
1
6
4
Abbiw, Jonathan
East York
24.74
nwi
1
4
5
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
25.01
nwi
1
2
6
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
1:05.49
nwi
1
1
--
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
NT
nwi
1
8
Mens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
22.50
nwi
5
2
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
23.98
nwi
2
3
Abbiw, Jonathan
East York
24.21
nwi
4
7
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
24.23
nwi
2
4
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
24.39
nwi
6
5
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
24.46
nwi
3
6
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
24.63
nwi
1
8
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
24.73
nwi
2
9
Cummings, Rafi
East York
24.86
nwi
5
10
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
24.96
nwi
5
11
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
25.09
nwi
4
12
Woode, Fiifi
Northern - Toron
25.23
nwi
2
13
Ward, Jack
Monarch Park
25.35
nwi
3
14
Alhagi, Dahaba
Western Technica
25.39
nwi
1
15
Betts, John
Lawrence Park
25.57
nwi
1
16
Chan, Roderic
University of To
25.71
nwi
4
17
Davis, Alex
Forest Hill - To
25.76
nwi
5
18
Dias, Matthew
Lawrence Park
25.92
nwi
2
19
Weeks, Kadeem
Western Technica
26.29
nwi
1
20
Francis, Aaron
Western Technica
26.44
nwi
4
21
Gulyas, Erik
Greenwood
27.19
nwi
1
22
Devonish, Justin
Northern - Toron
27.42
nwi
1
23
Schefter, Anton
North Toronto
28.01
nwi
4
24
Hill, Spencer
Northern - Toron
28.36
nwi
2
25
Lopez-DeCastro, Danie
Forest Hill - To
28.95
nwi
3
26
O'Conner, Devante
Northern - Toron
29.88
nwi
5
27
Mahenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
29.98
nwi
6
28
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
30.62
nwi
1
29
Butt, Normaan
Forest Hill - To
32.74
nwi
3
30
Hu, george
North Toronto
33.60
nwi
1
31
Kostadinov, Ivan
North Toronto
35.62
nwi
4
32
Schacht, David
Northern - Toron
36.18
nwi
5
--
Whitely-Amos, Harry
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
5
--
Vong, Kevin
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Qayoumi, Mustafa
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
6
--
Gwynne, Ian
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
6
--
Sykes, Lee
Malvern
NT
nwi
3
--
Lloyd, Aidon
Marc Garneau - T
NT
nwi
2
--
Sembran, Melvin
Jarvis
NT
nwi
3
--
Mathies, Max
Malvern
NT
nwi
5
--
Lee, Sunny
Malvern
NT
nwi
6
--
Lippa, Raphael
North Toronto
NT
nwi
6
--
Doan, Thang
East York
NT
nwi
4
--
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Xu, Peng
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
6
--
Bhattacharjex, Avi
East York
NT
nwi
4
--
Mohamed, Nadder
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
22.91
nwi
1
10
2
Pera, Zak-I
Thistletown
23.07
nwi
1
8
3
Kaba, Sekou Mohamed
Martingrove
24.00
nwi
1
6
4
Palmer, O'Dane
George Harvey
24.12
nwi
1
4
5
Lake, Kajun
Silverthorn
24.72
nwi
1
2
6
Gilbert, Jamie
York Memorial
24.99
nwi
1
1
7
Springer-Su, Leigham
Weston
30.18
nwi
1
--
Zimmermann, Michael
Etobicoke CI
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Devon
Lakeshore CI - T
22.96
nwi
3
2
Pera, Zak-I
Thistletown
23.34
nwi
2
5
Springer-Su, Leigham
Weston
23.54
nwi
3
3
Kaba, Sekou Mohamed
Martingrove
24.09
nwi
4
6
Lake, Kajun
Silverthorn
24.14
nwi
4
7
Palmer, O'Dane
George Harvey
24.18
nwi
2
9
Gargaro, Alex
Martingrove
24.69
nwi
3
10
Joseph, Darren
North Albion
24.97
nwi
4
11
Hines, Oniko
York Memorial
25.13
nwi
3
12
Melville, Matthew
West Humber
25.17
nwi
4
4
Gilbert, Jamie
York Memorial
25.40
nwi
1
13
Gutrierrez, Jonathan
York Memorial
25.92
nwi
2
8
Zimmermann, Michael
Etobicoke CI
26.03
nwi
1
14
Thoba, Zaher
Silverthorn
26.32
nwi
1
15
Brown, Cory
Central Etobicok
26.51
nwi
1
16
Beard, Daniel
Thistletown
26.58
nwi
2
17
Cruz, Elber
York Memorial
27.30
nwi
4
18
Johnson, Daryl
Central Etobicok
27.33
nwi
2
19
White, Dwayne
West Humber
27.55
nwi
1
20
Devera-Bates, Jacob
Richview CI
28.51
nwi
3
21
Qui, Haoran
Weston
28.98
nwi
4
22
Ali, Mohammed
Central Etobicok
33.00
nwi
4
23
Dziama, Andrew
Central Etobicok
33.81
nwi
1
24
Lewis-P, Jean-Claude
Central Etobicok
37.97
nwi
3
25
Ospine, Daniel
Central Etobicok
38.26
nwi
3
--
Dumornay, Jean
North Albion
NT
nwi
3
--
Total, Michael
West Humber
NT
nwi
2
--
Sylvester, Michael
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
2
--
Ali, Dalmar
Runnymede
NT
nwi
1
--
Cord, Max
Richview CI
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
55.35
5
10
2
Biyarslanov, Movladd
Jarvis
56.16
5
8
3
Heeley, Kelly
North Toronto
56.26
3
6
4
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
56.30
5
4
5
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
56.95
4
2
6
De Silva, Bradley
Bloor
57.24
1
1
7
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
57.48
5
8
Wang, Peter
University of To
57.77
3
9
Kiralyfalry, Peter
East York
58.91
3
10
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
59.71
3
11
Akksic, Alexander
Riverdale
59.92
3
12
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
1:00.72
1
13
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
1:01.86
2
14
Runions, Daniel
Lawrence Park
1:05.75
2
15
Laskatis, Adam
Northern - Toron
1:05.77
1
16
Mackenzie, Zaine
Northern - Toron
1:06.35
5
17
Ntim, David
Jarvis
1:06.49
2
18
Bashie, Ishmum
East York
1:06.95
5
19
Liu, Edison
North Toronto
1:07.92
1
20
Graftstrom, Kevin
Northern - Toron
1:09.04
4
21
Gardner, Jadan
Monarch Park
1:09.34
5
22
Hugessen, Richard
North Toronto
1:11.97
4
23
Gebrehaymanet, Natna
Greenwood
1:12.37
3
24
Freedman, David
University of To
1:13.38
4
25
Shafi, Najeh
Jarvis
1:16.25
3
26
Lagan, Matthew
Monarch Park
1:17.85
5
--
Ratz, Dominic
Parkdale
NT
4
--
Schwarzberg, Lurne
Lawrence Park
NT
2
--
Lim, Justin
University of To
NT
2
--
Wang, Yimo
North Toronto
NT
4
--
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
NT
2
--
Vannarajah, Vinusan
Jarvis
NT
4
--
Chau, Colin
Harbord
NT
3
--
Leke, Josh
Northern - Toron
NT
2
--
Halnod, Gorrett
Rosedale Heights
NT
4
Mens 400m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasilyev, Daniil
Martingrove
55.20
2
10
2
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
55.84
2
8
3
Mzee, Bashir
Thistletown
57.73
1
6
4
Beggs, Nixon
North Albion
59.32
2
4
5
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
1:00.70
2
2
6
Desai, Dhvanit
North Albion
1:01.39
1
1
7
Jobartah, Lasana
Weston
1:02.29
2
8
Piotraowski, Dominic
North Albion
1:02.90
2
9
Palel, Saajan
North Albion
1:03.42
1
10
Chery, Christopher
Weston
1:05.32
1
--
Doan, Chandler
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Chattergoon, Darian
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
NT
2
--
Akingbade, Aquila
Martingrove
NT
2
Mens 400m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorenbaum, Simon
Northern - Toron
55.03
3
10
2
Shields, Sam
Lawrence Park
58.77
2
8
3
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
59.42
2
6
4
Suiderski, Max
Humberside
59.72
3
4
5
Suleman, Amin
Humberside
1:00.89
3
2
6
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
1:01.45
1
1
7
Elendt, Maxwel
University of To
1:01.84
2
8
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
1:02.33
1
9
Marshall, Gordon
Northern - Toron
1:02.35
1
10
Wang, Frank
Northern - Toron
1:03.98
2
11
Marcopoulos, Alexand
Northern - Toron
1:04.02
2
12
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
1:04.05
3
13
Persic, Mark
Northern - Toron
1:04.16
2
14
Ashem-Hibbert, Isaia
Northern - Toron
1:04.55
1
15
Nagarajan, Piravvan
East York
1:05.88
1
16
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
1:07.77
3
17
White, Max
Riverdale
1:07.81
2
18
Rusmali, Kejdi
Monarch Park
1:07.87
3
19
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
1:09.68
1
--
Woods, Raith
Monarch Park
NT
3
--
Droskine, David
Humberside
NT
1
--
Carson, Ben
Leaside
NT
3
--
Dos Anjos, Austin
Harbord
NT
1
Mens 400m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Reynard
Etobicoke School
57.55
3
10
2
Michalski, Caleb
Richview CI
58.87
3
8
3
Hornby, Dylan
Etobicoke CI
59.35
2
6
4
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
59.41
3
4
5
Turnbull, Jack
Etobicoke CI
1:00.87
1
2
6
Robinson, Philip
Etobicoke CI
1:01.28
1
1
7
McCullough, Connor
Etobicoke CI
1:01.86
2
8
Fagan, Adam
Etobicoke School
1:02.35
3
9
Banerji, Retom
Etobicoke CI
1:03.74
2
10
Moore, Joshua
Vaughan Road Aca
1:03.85
1
11
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
1:05.16
2
12
Dhundup, Tenzin
York Memorial
1:06.74
3
13
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
1:08.70
2
14
Rabgha, Pema
Lakeshore CI - T
1:14.79
3
15
Kalati, Ziyad
Vaughan Road Aca
1:16.92
3
--
Kong, Shawn
Etobicoke CI
NT
2
--
Kocsis, Mark
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
3
--
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
NT
2
--
Green, Ricardo
North Albion
NT
2
--
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
NT
1
Mens 400m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
50.83
5
10
2
Everard, Gareth
Northern - Toron
53.10
3
8
3
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
53.56
4
6
4
O'Gorman, Gillis
Malvern
53.77
5
4
5
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
54.29
2
2
6
Ward, Jack
Monarch Park
54.99
5
1
7
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
55.81
2
8
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
57.04
2
9
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
57.09
1
10
Hernandez, Carlos
Forest Hill - To
57.46
4
11
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
57.68
3
12
Betts, John
Lawrence Park
58.37
4
13
Mohamed, Nadder
Eastern Commerce
58.56
1
14
Kaye, Mark-Anthony
Lawrence Park
59.11
5
15
Chan, Roderic
University of To
59.31
4
16
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
59.53
3
17
Moore, Griffin
Lawrence Park
1:00.80
3
18
Foster-Frieser, Willi
Central Technica
1:01.46
2
19
Woode, Fiifi
Northern - Toron
1:01.84
1
20
Jeffery, Sam
Northern - Toron
1:01.92
1
21
Schefter, Anton
North Toronto
1:03.37
4
22
Bergeron, Trevor
North Toronto
1:05.84
1
23
Lopez-DeCastro, Danie
Forest Hill - To
1:12.52
5
24
Butt, Normaan
Forest Hill - To
1:12.79
2
--
Small, Aidan
Riverdale
NT
3
--
Gwynne, Ian
Northern - Toron
NT
4
--
Miller, Daniel
Eastern Commerce
NT
4
--
Whitely-Amos, Harry
Northern - Toron
NT
2
--
Shehu, Donald
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Khan, Raian
Marc Garneau - T
NT
2
--
Shohelkanov, Max
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Mehmood, Noman
Jarvis
NT
3
--
Gebrehimet, Rustom
Greenwood
NT
5
--
Sinn, Jason
Marc Garneau - T
NT
5
--
D'Sousa, Lawrence
Central Technica
NT
3
--
Cummings, Mitchell
Central Technica
NT
2
--
Sarjeant, Jon
Lawrence Park
NT
3
--
Bugaj, Kacper
Marc Garneau - T
DQ
4
--
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
DQ
5
Mens 400m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
53.14
4
10
2
Mohamed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
55.48
4
8
3
Anderson, Theo
North Albion
56.35
2
6
4
Mohammed, Radwan
Kipling
59.36
2
4
5
Stastny, Philip
Etobicoke CI
1:00.49
3
2
6
Thoba, Zaher
Silverthorn
1:00.74
2
1
7
Gutrierrez, Jonathan
York Memorial
1:01.26
4
8
Hornby, Harrison
Etobicoke CI
1:01.51
3
9
Cord, Max
Richview CI
1:02.15
4
10
White, Dwayne
West Humber
1:02.37
2
11
Yusaf, Farhan
Weston
1:03.80
3
12
Walters, Daniel
West Humber
1:03.92
2
13
Thomas, Shakim
Weston
1:04.79
4
14
Souralaysack, Simon
Vaughan Road Aca
1:05.05
3
15
Johnson, Daryl
Central Etobicok
1:05.22
2
16
Ali, Dalmar
Runnymede
1:06.17
2
--
Cruz, Elber
York Memorial
NT
4
--
Vo, David
Weston
NT
3
--
Paul, Lemg
North Albion
NT
3
--
Wahid, Aatil
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Basinga, Olivier
North Albion
NT
3
--
Chapman, Richard
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Burey, Devante
Weston
NT
4
--
Qui, Haoran
Weston
NT
3
--
Dolgin, Matthew
Etobicoke School
NT
4
Mens 800m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rukaj, Rigers
Marc Garneau - T
2:07.51
1
10
2
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
2:14.29
1
8
3
Chukwu, Kelvin
Forest Hill - To
2:15.32
1
6
4
Conan, Kevin
East York
2:15.68
1
4
5
Kirkof, Bolton
Malvern
2:23.22
1
2
6
Kocettrev, Philip
Lawrence Park
2:25.38
1
1
7
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
2:28.64
1
8
MacDonald, Sandy
Monarch Park
2:28.90
1
9
Schwarzberg, Lurne
Lawrence Park
2:29.58
1
10
Bashie, Ishmum
East York
2:32.99
1
11
Park, Jason
University of To
2:35.83
1
12
Runions, Daniel
Lawrence Park
2:38.48
1
13
Gebrehaymanet, Natna
Greenwood
2:39.41
1
14
Gardner, Jadan
Monarch Park
2:41.91
1
15
Hugessen, Richard
North Toronto
2:43.26
1
16
Scott, Adam
Monarch Park
3:01.38
1
--
Batalvi, Yasir
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Freedman, David
University of To
NT
1
--
Wang, Yimo
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Biyarslanov, Movladd
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Ratz, Dominic
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Graftstrom, Kevin
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
McDonald, Matthew
Malvern
NT
1
Mens 800m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
2:04.96
1
10
2
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
2:12.81
1
8
3
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
2:31.45
1
6
4
Sivapaa, Mathialakan
Thistletown
2:32.74
1
4
5
Sakamoto, Andrew
Silverthorn
2:36.68
1
2
6
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
2:36.79
1
1
7
Momchilov, Alexander
Martingrove
2:43.45
1
8
Jaswal, Vikrant
West Humber
2:46.72
1
9
Fervaha, Paul
West Humber
2:50.34
1
--
Manzaharez, Bogart
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Guppy, Robert
Thistletown
NT
1
--
Sanger, Malcolm
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Buck, Scott
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Watling, Braden
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Piotraowski, Dominic
North Albion
NT
1
--
Namasivayam, Kirujan
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Vasilyev, Daniil
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Zadorozhny, Bogdan
Martingrove
DQ
1
Mens 800m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Ben
Leaside
2:01.92
1
10
2
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
2:03.71
1
8
3
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
2:08.85
1
6
4
Everard, Taylor
Northern - Toron
2:12.42
1
4
5
Delazzari, David
Leaside
2:13.31
1
2
6
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
2:15.54
1
1
7
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
2:19.19
1
8
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
2:19.58
1
9
Elendt, Maxwel
University of To
2:21.92
1
10
Kreynin, Ilya
University of To
2:22.56
1
11
Hoyte, Kennedy
East York
2:28.21
1
12
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
2:33.07
1
13
Belanger`, Nicholas
Bloor
2:44.93
1
14
Loparco, JP
Humberside
2:53.73
1
--
Martin, Sean
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
NT
1
--
Duffield, Andrew
Leaside
NT
1
--
Kargbo, John
Humberside
DQ
1
Mens 800m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michalski, Caleb
Richview CI
2:19.29
1
10
2
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
2:23.55
1
8
3
Turnbull, Jack
Etobicoke CI
2:25.96
1
6
4
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
2:26.77
1
4
5
Burley, Eli
Etobicoke School
2:32.56
1
2
6
Majluf, Sergio
Martingrove
2:55.30
1
1
--
Kocsis, Mark
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
1
--
Degirmenci, Sencol
Central Etobicok
NT
1
--
Learmonth, Jamie
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Stastny, Dominic
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
McCullough, Connor
Etobicoke CI
DQ
1
--
Banerji, Retom
Etobicoke CI
DQ
1
Mens 800m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masil-Mitro, Liam
Forest Hill - To
2:00.47
1
10
2
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
2:00.99
1
8
3
Everard, Gareth
Northern - Toron
2:03.15
1
6
4
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
2:06.00
1
4
5
Bernausoh, Dean
East York
2:06.70
1
2
6
O'Gorman, Gillis
Malvern
2:10.60
1
1
7
Bugaj, Kacper
Marc Garneau - T
2:15.24
1
8
Manitowabi, Mario
East York
2:16.89
1
9
Cabal, Nicholas
Humberside
2:17.39
1
10
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
2:19.56
1
11
Kaye, Mark-Anthony
Lawrence Park
2:19.59
1
12
Goldenberg, Brendan
Monarch Park
2:21.23
1
13
Giancola, Nicolas
North Toronto
2:25.23
1
14
Jeffery, Sam
Northern - Toron
2:26.09
1
15
Baigent, Will
Parkdale
2:32.02
1
16
Wong, Kyle
Humberside
2:33.57
1
17
Gebrehimet, Rustom
Greenwood
2:42.16
1
18
Hagos, Mulugeta
Greenwood
2:45.54
1
--
Kita, Anthony
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Carlos
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Shehu, Donald
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Miller, Daniel
Eastern Commerce
NT
1
--
Mehmood, Noman
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Demessie, Daniel
Greenwood
NT
1
--
Sarjeant, Jon
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
1:56.51
1
10
2
Tapley, Ryan
Silverthorn
1:56.98
1
8
3
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
2:03.08
1
6
4
Mohamed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
2:07.78
1
4
5
Venis, Sam
Vaughan Road Aca
2:13.71
1
2
6
Mohammed, Radwan
Kipling
2:20.54
1
1
7
Stastny, Philip
Etobicoke CI
2:26.89
1
8
Walters, Daniel
West Humber
2:30.62
1
9
Yusaf, Farhan
Weston
2:33.59
1
10
Hornby, Harrison
Etobicoke CI
2:33.61
1
11
Svirplis, Peter
Richview CI
2:36.50
1
12
Cruz, Elber
York Memorial
2:37.26
1
13
Burke, Quinn
Runnymede
2:44.41
1
14
Lad, Miraj
North Albion
2:46.88
1
--
Burey, Devante
Weston
NT
1
--
Vora, Maulik
West Humber
NT
1
--
Tweddle, Michael
York Memorial
NT
1
--
Vo, David
Weston
NT
1
--
Singh, Harjunderpal
West Humber
NT
1
--
Basinga, Olivier
North Albion
NT
1
--
Chapman, Richard
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Letounov, Greg
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Anderson, Theo
North Albion
NT
1
--
Wahid, Aatil
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Stark, Daniel
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Mcchesney-Kl, Isaiah
Runnymede
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rukaj, Rigers
Marc Garneau - T
4:31.53
1
10
2
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
4:44.97
1
8
3
Kocettrev, Philip
Lawrence Park
4:46.05
1
6
4
McDonald, Matthew
Malvern
4:46.49
1
4
5
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
4:46.84
1
2
6
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
5:00.49
1
1
7
Kirkof, Bolton
Malvern
5:02.11
1
8
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
5:02.19
1
9
Lungkara, Kelsang
Jarvis
5:04.98
1
10
Gebrehaymanet, Natna
Greenwood
5:10.34
1
11
Taban, Thairu
Marc Garneau - T
5:10.71
1
12
Chukwu, Kelvin
Forest Hill - To
5:12.49
1
13
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
5:13.05
1
14
Schwarzberg, Lurne
Lawrence Park
5:15.69
1
15
Shackleton, Martin
East York
5:20.57
1
16
Bashie, Ishmum
East York
5:21.27
1
17
Park, Jason
University of To
5:26.64
1
18
Freedman, David
University of To
5:32.77
1
19
Sinclair, John
Lawrence Park
5:34.17
1
20
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
5:34.88
1
21
MacInnis, Andrew
Northern - Toron
5:41.13
1
22
Su, Kelvin
North Toronto
5:42.96
1
23
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
5:46.46
1
--
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Turney, Justin
Harbord
NT
1
--
Huang, Sinion
East York
NT
1
--
Burk, Jack
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
4:26.72
1
10
2
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
4:28.86
1
8
3
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
4:30.90
1
6
4
Buck, Scott
Runnymede
5:00.36
1
4
5
Watling, Braden
Runnymede
5:15.86
1
2
6
Sanger, Malcolm
Vaughan Road Aca
5:18.27
1
1
7
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
5:26.78
1
8
Sivapaa, Mathialakan
Thistletown
5:27.59
1
9
Laki, Richard
Martingrove
5:29.19
1
10
Jaswal, Vikrant
West Humber
5:37.08
1
11
Khandakar, Shadman
Etobicoke CI
5:40.36
1
12
Momchilov, Alexander
Martingrove
5:40.83
1
13
Ganesh, Avin
Weston
5:43.23
1
14
Zadorozhny, Bogdan
Martingrove
5:55.26
1
15
Guppy, Robert
Thistletown
6:10.22
1
16
Namasivayam, Kirujan
Martingrove
7:22.03
1
--
Fervaha, Paul
West Humber
NT
1
--
Manzaharez, Bogart
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Ben
Leaside
4:16.33
1
10
2
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
4:18.08
1
8
3
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
4:29.18
1
6
4
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
4:36.15
1
4
5
Kreynin, Ilya
University of To
4:38.20
1
2
6
Delazzari, David
Leaside
4:40.49
1
1
7
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
4:40.72
1
8
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
4:40.93
1
9
Hoyte, Kennedy
East York
5:10.91
1
10
Martin, Sean
Lawrence Park
5:25.04
1
--
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
NT
1
--
Loparco, JP
Humberside
NT
1
--
Lopez, Tomas
East York
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanko, Robbie
Martingrove
4:52.61
1
10
2
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
4:57.04
1
8
3
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
5:05.11
1
6
4
Moore, Joshua
Vaughan Road Aca
5:12.44
1
4
5
McCullough, Connor
Etobicoke CI
5:15.56
1
2
6
Burley, Eli
Etobicoke School
5:16.67
1
1
7
Pye, Liam
Richview CI
5:18.91
1
8
Learmonth, Jamie
Richview CI
5:22.21
1
9
Banerji, Retom
Etobicoke CI
5:25.94
1
10
Majluf, Sergio
Martingrove
6:13.04
1
--
Michalski, Caleb
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Kocsis, Mark
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
1
--
Degirmenci, Sencol
Central Etobicok
NT
1
--
Robinson, Philip
Etobicoke CI
DQ
1
--
Agnew, Matthew
Etobicoke CI
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masil-Mitro, Liam
Forest Hill - To
4:13.55
1
10
2
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
4:14.11
1
8
3
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
4:21.13
1
6
4
Anderson, Curtis
Malvern
4:24.01
1
4
5
Ghiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
4:25.46
1
2
6
Hill, Scott
Humberside
4:37.29
1
1
7
Groves, Kai
Malvern
4:41.28
1
8
Suzin, Nick
Humberside
4:48.25
1
9
Parker, Michael
Lawrence Park
4:49.19
1
10
Goldenberg, Brendan
Monarch Park
4:52.99
1
11
Manitowabi, Mario
East York
4:57.13
1
12
Varro, Adam
Malvern
4:59.72
1
13
Vine, Dakota
Western Technica
5:01.60
1
14
Kang, David
North Toronto
5:01.70
1
15
Zambazis, Peter
Leaside
5:10.84
1
16
Cariglia, Gonzalo
Riverdale
5:13.00
1
17
Wong, Kyle
Humberside
5:18.85
1
18
Chau, Bryan
North Toronto
5:21.04
1
19
Gebrehimet, Rustom
Greenwood
5:24.94
1
20
Ryan, Peter
North Toronto
5:25.43
1
21
Hagos, Mulugeta
Greenwood
5:26.15
1
22
Ketko, Thomas
Leaside
5:29.11
1
23
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
5:39.24
1
24
Ly Pham, Johnny
Central Commerce
5:40.59
1
25
ajasingam, Lakshanth
Greenwood
5:50.55
1
26
Haddi, Ziv
North Toronto
6:12.99
1
--
Saston, Duncan
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Kita, Anthony
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Shohelkanov, Max
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Demessie, Daniel
Greenwood
NT
1
--
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
NT
1
--
Gelis, Paul
University of To
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
4:05.98
1
10
2
Tapley, Ryan
Silverthorn
4:10.10
1
8
3
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
4:16.13
1
6
4
Mohamed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
4:24.29
1
4
5
Venis, Sam
Vaughan Road Aca
4:54.96
1
2
6
Gutrierrez, Jonathan
York Memorial
4:55.30
1
1
7
Stark, Daniel
Richview CI
4:59.11
1
8
Letounov, Greg
Etobicoke CI
5:20.30
1
9
Burke, Quinn
Runnymede
5:21.28
1
10
Walters, Daniel
West Humber
5:21.92
1
11
Mcchesney-Kl, Isaiah
Runnymede
5:23.25
1
12
Bradbeer, Will
Etobicoke CI
5:39.44
1
13
Dang, Keith
Weston
5:39.71
1
14
Kocsis, Mark
Lakeshore CI - T
5:41.46
1
--
Tweddle, Michael
York Memorial
NT
1
--
Vora, Maulik
West Humber
NT
1
--
Maunder, Dave
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Basinga, Olivier
North Albion
NT
1
--
Lad, Miraj
North Albion
NT
1
--
Wahid, Aatil
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Stastny, Philip
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
10:38.04
1
10
2
Kocettrev, Philip
Lawrence Park
10:38.27
1
8
3
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
10:45.13
1
6
4
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
10:46.00
1
4
5
Shackleton, Martin
East York
11:40.87
1
2
6
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
12:11.77
1
1
--
MacInnis, Andrew
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Burk, Jack
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
McDonald, Matthew
Malvern
NT
1
--
Sinclair, John
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Kirkof, Bolton
Malvern
NT
1
--
Huang, Sinion
East York
NT
1
--
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
10:26.57
1
10
2
Buck, Scott
Runnymede
10:45.98
1
8
3
Jaswal, Vikrant
West Humber
11:03.82
1
6
4
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
11:38.82
1
4
5
Khandakar, Shadman
Etobicoke CI
11:43.12
1
2
6
Zadorozhny, Bogdan
Martingrove
12:03.49
1
1
--
Watling, Braden
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Manzaharez, Bogart
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Aspros, Chris
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Momchilov, Alexander
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Laki, Richard
Martingrove
NT
1
Mens 3000m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
9:40.42
1
10
2
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
10:51.49
1
8
3
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
10:52.02
1
6
Mens 3000m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanko, Robbie
Martingrove
10:29.42
1
10
2
Moore, Joshua
Vaughan Road Aca
11:54.53
1
8
3
Pye, Liam
Richview CI
12:04.99
1
6
4
Majluf, Sergio
Martingrove
13:52.14
1
4
--
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
NT
1
--
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
NT
1
--
Burley, Eli
Etobicoke School
NT
1
Mens 3000m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
9:25.03
1
10
2
Ghiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
9:49.07
1
8
3
Hill, Scott
Humberside
9:52.41
1
6
4
Anderson, Curtis
Malvern
10:08.17
1
4
5
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
10:31.56
1
2
6
Cariglia, Gonzalo
Riverdale
11:16.31
1
1
7
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
11:23.57
1
8
Ryan, Peter
North Toronto
11:47.56
1
9
White, Zackery
Northern - Toron
12:01.48
1
--
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Gelis, Paul
University of To
NT
1
--
Saston, Duncan
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Goldenberg, Brendan
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Parker, Michael
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Ly Pham, Johnny
Central Commerce
NT
1
--
Varro, Adam
Malvern
NT
1
--
Ketko, Thomas
Leaside
NT
1
--
Zambazis, Peter
Leaside
NT
1
--
Manitowabi, Mario
East York
NT
1
Mens 3000m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Daniel
Richview CI
10:41.92
1
10
2
Maunder, Dave
Etobicoke CI
11:14.95
1
8
3
Reyes, Scott
Martingrove
11:36.84
1
6
4
Bradbeer, Will
Etobicoke CI
11:47.56
1
4
--
Dang, Keith
Weston
NT
1
--
Mcchesney-Kl, Isaiah
Runnymede
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernausoh, Dean
East York
7:00.78
1
10
2
Groves, Kai
Malvern
7:01.53
1
8
3
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
7:09.18
1
6
4
Parker, Michael
Lawrence Park
7:11.18
1
4
5
Giancola, Nicolas
North Toronto
7:27.13
1
2
6
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
8:00.66
1
1
7
Szalay, Gabi
Monarch Park
8:07.87
1
8
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
8:12.86
1
9
Miah, Zakar
Bloor
8:26.36
1
10
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
8:27.82
1
--
Sinclair, John
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Lungkara, Kelsang
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
7:52.15
1
10
2
Bradbeer, Will
Etobicoke CI
8:30.01
1
8
3
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
8:32.94
1
6
4
Agnew, Matthew
Etobicoke CI
8:38.48
1
4
5
Letounov, Greg
Etobicoke CI
8:40.00
1
2
--
Laki, Richard
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Venis, Sam
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Sanger, Malcolm
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Khandakar, Shadman
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
D'Angelo, Troy
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makindepe, Dele
East York
14.50
nwi
2
10
2
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
14.87
nwi
2
8
3
Huyche, Peter
Lawrence Park
15.81
nwi
2
6
4
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
15.88
nwi
1
4
5
Cao, Zehong
Riverdale
16.12
nwi
2
2
6
Yong, Kevin
Riverdale
17.47
nwi
2
1
7
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
18.78
nwi
1
8
Bartley, Tevin
Eastern Commerce
19.35
nwi
2
--
Hagos, Abel
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Lin, Henry
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Said, Abdulraham
Kipling
16.66
nwi
1
10
--
Heptbourne, Malcolm
West Humber
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Andrew
North Toronto
14.97
nwi
1
10
2
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
16.31
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
19.28
nwi
1
6
4
Mortimer, Zach
Riverdale
19.56
nwi
1
4
5
Kim, Samuel
Humberside
19.68
nwi
1
2
--
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
15.19
nwi
1
10
2
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
15.94
nwi
1
8
3
Dobkin, Aaron
Martingrove
16.03
nwi
1
6
--
Chau, Eric
Weston
NT
nwi
1
--
Bakare, Abdul-Basit
North Albion
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
15.75
nwi
2
10
2
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
16.41
nwi
2
8
3
Akksic, Michael
Riverdale
16.47
nwi
2
6
4
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
17.19
nwi
2
4
5
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
18.00
nwi
1
2
6
Szalay, Gabi
Monarch Park
18.03
nwi
2
1
7
Borkowski, Peter
Riverdale
18.12
nwi
1
8
Moore, Griffin
Lawrence Park
19.31
nwi
1
9
Rottman, Daniel
Lawrence Park
19.72
nwi
2
10
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
22.57
nwi
2
--
Lee, Sunny
Malvern
NT
nwi
2
--
Butt, Spencer
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
He, Jam
Kipling
14.57
nwi
1
10
2
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
15.43
nwi
1
8
3
Harriott, Andre
Vaughan Road Aca
16.54
nwi
1
6
4
Said, Abdulraham
Kipling
16.66
nwi
1
4
5
Haughton, Jabri
Vaughan Road Aca
18.43
nwi
1
2
6
Weekes, Kyle
Weston
18.77
nwi
1
1
--
Roberts, Shane
Richview CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Nunez, Jon Carlo
Thistletown
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
43.28
1
10
2
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
44.94
1
8
3
Huyche, Peter
Lawrence Park
45.20
1
6
4
Cao, Zehong
Riverdale
46.24
1
4
5
Yong, Kevin
Riverdale
47.90
1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Andrew
North Toronto
45.95
1
10
2
Shields, Sam
Lawrence Park
46.75
1
8
3
Marshall, Gordon
Northern - Toron
47.74
1
6
4
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
48.55
1
4
5
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
49.49
1
2
6
Kreynin, Ilya
University of To
51.13
1
1
7
Rusmali, Kejdi
Monarch Park
56.61
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
46.70
1
10
2
Dobkin, Aaron
Martingrove
52.65
1
8
3
Agnew, Matthew
Etobicoke CI
58.65
1
6
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
1:03.21
1
10
2
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
1:03.39
2
8
3
Borkowski, Peter
Riverdale
1:03.64
1
6
4
Parker, Michael
Lawrence Park
1:04.33
1
4
5
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
1:04.83
2
2
6
Szalay, Gabi
Monarch Park
1:05.47
2
1
7
Cabal, Nicholas
Humberside
1:07.33
2
8
Betts, John
Lawrence Park
1:08.03
2
9
Kaye, Mark-Anthony
Lawrence Park
1:08.45
2
10
Akksic, Michael
Riverdale
1:08.59
2
11
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
1:10.84
1
12
Moore, Griffin
Lawrence Park
1:11.33
1
--
Sarjeant, Jon
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Lim, Jonathon
Harbord
NT
1
--
Small, Aidan
Riverdale
NT
2
--
Hill, Spencer
Northern - Toron
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Kajun
Silverthorn
1:04.47
1
10
2
Roberts, Shane
Richview CI
1:05.47
1
8
3
Dolgin, Matthew
Etobicoke School
1:05.56
1
6
--
Collins, Adam
Silverthorn
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
47.41
2
10
2
Relay Team
Riverdale
49.31
2
8
3
Relay Team
Monarch Park
50.67
2
6
4
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
51.46
2
4
5
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
51.52
1
2
--
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Jarvis
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
University of To
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
East York
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Albion
51.55
1
10
2
Relay Team
York Memorial
52.01
1
8
3
Relay Team
Martingrove
52.07
1
6
4
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
56.43
1
4
--
Relay Team
West Humber
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
47.74
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
52.70
1
8
3
Relay Team
Humberside
53.10
1
6
4
Relay Team
Monarch Park
57.90
1
4
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Harbord
NT
1
--
Relay Team
East York
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Richview CI
50.98
2
10
2
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
51.46
1
8
3
Relay Team
Etobicoke School
52.99
2
6
4
Relay Team
York Memorial
55.51
2
4
5
Relay Team
Weston
55.83
2
2
6
Relay Team
West Humber
56.43
1
1
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Relay Team
North Albion
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Weston
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
47.66
1
10
2
Relay Team
Western Technica
47.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
East York
48.34
1
6
4
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
48.85
1
4
5
Relay Team
Central Technica
49.06
1
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
49.32
1
1
7
Relay Team
Humberside
49.84
1
8
Relay Team
Greenwood
56.65
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kipling
45.70
2
10
2
Relay Team
Richview CI
47.43
2
8
3
Relay Team
Thistletown
48.19
2
6
4
Relay Team
Weston
49.40
2
4
5
Relay Team
Silverthorn
49.69
2
2
6
Relay Team
York Memorial
51.10
1
1
--
Relay Team
Central Etobicok
NT
1
--
Relay Team
North Albion
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Central Etobicok
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Relay Team
West Humber
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
3:39.33
1
10
2
Relay Team
Malvern
3:42.63
2
3
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
4:01.53
2
6
4
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:07.98
1
4
5
Relay Team
University of To
4:18.85
1
2
6
Relay Team
Humberside
4:22.21
2
1
7
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:41.18
2
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
2
8
--
Relay Team
Leaside
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Central Technica
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Relay Team
East York
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weston
3:48.57
2
10
2
Relay Team
Silverthorn
3:51.46
2
8
3
Relay Team
York Memorial
3:52.62
2
6
4
Relay Team
Martingrove
3:57.87
2
4
5
Relay Team
Etobicoke School
4:02.35
2
2
6
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
4:10.10
2
1
7
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
4:14.95
2
--
Relay Team
North Albion
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Runnymede
NT
1
--
Relay Team
West Humber
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Richview CI
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaan, Tahir
Jarvis
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
2
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
8
3
Biyarslanov, Movladd
Jarvis
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
6
4
Van Deursen, Scott
Lawrence Park
11.66m
(38'3)
1
4
5
Scully, Douglas
Lawrence Park
10.67m
(35'0)
1
2
6
Shafi, Najeh
Jarvis
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
1
7
Baran, Yildrin
Greenwood
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
8
Southey, Andrew
Monarch Park
7.93m
(26'0)
1
--
Fairfax, Tyre
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Ciomber, David
Jarvis
ND
(--)
1
--
Ko, Kevin
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Monge, Jose
Greenwood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carusone, Julian
Vaughan Road Aca
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
10
2
Rodriques, Lance
Vaughan Road Aca
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
8
3
Shochoy, Fray
York Memorial
8.97m
(29'5)
1
6
4
McDonald, Denroy
North Albion
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
4
5
Camano, Marc
Vaughan Road Aca
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
2
6
Sakamoto, Andrew
Silverthorn
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
1
--
Fervaha, Paul
West Humber
ND
(--)
1
--
Leslie, Lasroy
North Albion
ND
(--)
1
--
Abbas, Taha
North Albion
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
12.32m
(40'5)
1
10
2
Inniss, Brad
East York
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
8
3
Lena, Antony
Humberside
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
6
4
Daroche, Daniel
Harbord
10.57m
(34'8)
1
4
5
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
8.51m
(27'11)
1
2
6
Gogan, Eamonn
Lawrence Park
8.26m
(27'1)
1
1
7
Wang, Frank
Northern - Toron
8.03m
(26'4)
1
--
Smith, Thomas
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Cuadra, Alvaro
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Dos Anjos, Austin
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Plakhov, Damyan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Mateo, Osbourne
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Oliveria, Glener
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muehlen, Max
Martingrove
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
10
2
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
7.80m
(25'7)
1
8
Mens Shot Put Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
10
2
Zidros, Peter
Western Technica
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
3
Crisp, Kyle
Northern - Toron
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
6
4
Bailey, Kevin
Central Technica
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
4
5
Kostyk, Brandon
Lawrence Park
10.09m
(33'1)
1
2
6
Lukusa, Eliel
Eastern Commerce
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
1
7
Tran, Andy
Central Technica
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
8
Massa, Matthew
Western Technica
9.45m
(31'0)
1
9
Watt, Darcy
Western Technica
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
10
Manogaran, Mithuran
Jarvis
8.56m
(28'1)
1
11
Kovac, Sasa
Lawrence Park
8.31m
(27'3)
1
12
Reynolds, Travis
Central Commerce
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
13
Hagos, Mulugeta
Greenwood
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
--
Dunderic, Nick
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
--
Shapiro, Hartley
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Shapiro, Jared
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kontos, Tommy
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Mohamed, Camara
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Tzemis, Peter
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Dervishhasani, Gledis
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Altif, Furqan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer-Su, Leigham
Weston
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
10
2
Bhangu, Karanuir
Thistletown
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
8
3
Osman, Abdirashid
West Humber
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
6
4
Kilibarda, Nikola
Scarlett Heights
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
4
5
Nghiem, Thanh
Silverthorn
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
2
6
White, Dwayne
West Humber
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
1
7
Singh, Harjunderpal
West Humber
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
8
Latchmansingh, Ron
North Albion
6.96m
(22'10)
1
--
Holmes, Chris
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Suadik, Akrem
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Wells, John
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Willmott, Ian
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Deursen, Scott
Lawrence Park
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
10
2
Scully, Douglas
Lawrence Park
30.48m
(100'0)
1
8
3
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
6
4
MacDonald, Sandy
Monarch Park
27.51m
(90'3)
1
4
5
Sisouphanh, Emanuel
East York
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
2
6
Lagan, Matthew
Monarch Park
21.91m
(71'10.5)
1
1
7
Scott, Adam
Monarch Park
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
8
Mackenzie, Zaine
Northern - Toron
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
--
Fairfax, Tyre
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Batalvi, Yasir
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Southey, Andrew
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carusone, Julian
Vaughan Road Aca
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
10
2
Stevanovic, Aleksa
Etobicoke CI
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
8
3
Abbas, Taha
North Albion
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
6
4
Ceballos, Art
Vaughan Road Aca
21.73m
(71'3.5)
1
4
--
Camano, Marc
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliveria, Glener
Lawrence Park
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
10
2
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
22.43m
(73'7)
1
8
3
Plakhov, Damyan
Lawrence Park
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
6
--
Gogan, Eamonn
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Hunter
Richview CI
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
10
2
Smith, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
23.71m
(77'9.25)
1
8
3
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
20.45m
(67'1)
1
6
--
Stastny, Dominic
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Muehlen, Max
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
10
2
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
8
3
Kostyk, Brandon
Lawrence Park
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
6
4
Tzemis, Peter
Lawrence Park
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
4
5
Broad, Chris
Monarch Park
19.56m
(64'2)
1
2
6
Carter, Will
Lawrence Park
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
1
--
Kontos, Tommy
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Kevin
Central Technica
ND
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Travis
Central Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Crisp, Kyle
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilibarda, Nikola
Scarlett Heights
31.40m
(103'0)
1
10
2
Bhangu, Karanuir
Thistletown
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
8
3
Willmott, Ian
Etobicoke CI
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
6
4
Zimmermann, Michael
Etobicoke CI
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
4
5
Cord, Max
Richview CI
25.02m
(82'1)
1
2
6
Fregonese, Luke
Etobicoke CI
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
1
7
Holmes, Chris
Martingrove
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
8
Reyes, Scott
Martingrove
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
9
Wells, John
Etobicoke CI
21.83m
(71'7.25)
1
10
D'Angelo, Troy
Etobicoke CI
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
11
Munro, James
Richview CI
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
12
Nghiem, Thanh
Silverthorn
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
--
Grkovic, Miroslav
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Osman, Abdirashid
West Humber
ND
(--)
1
--
Suadik, Akrem
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Richard
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
--
Almand, Jonathan
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Berkum, Steven
Etobicoke CI
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyzorchuck, Jonathan
East York
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
10
2
Scully, Douglas
Lawrence Park
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
8
3
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
38.28m
(125'7)
1
6
4
Conan, Kevin
East York
38.05m
(124'10)
1
4
5
Sisouphanh, Emanuel
East York
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
2
6
MacDonald, Sandy
Monarch Park
32.93m
(108'0.25)
1
1
7
Van Deursen, Scott
Lawrence Park
31.27m
(102'7)
1
8
Southey, Andrew
Monarch Park
24.82m
(81'5)
1
9
Scott, Adam
Monarch Park
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
10
Lagan, Matthew
Monarch Park
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
--
Batalvi, Yasir
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbas, Taha
North Albion
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
10
2
Noto, Sam
Richview CI
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
8
3
Camano, Marc
Vaughan Road Aca
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
6
4
Chen, Andrew
Martingrove
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
4
5
Carusone, Julian
Vaughan Road Aca
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
2
6
McDonald, Denroy
North Albion
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
1
7
Stevanovic, Aleksa
Etobicoke CI
17.02m
(55'10)
1
--
Leslie, Lasroy
North Albion
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inniss, Brad
East York
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
10
2
Hyatt, Andre
East York
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
8
3
Oliveria, Glener
Lawrence Park
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
6
4
Plakhov, Damyan
Lawrence Park
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
4
5
Mohammed, Waleed
East York
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
2
6
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Cuadra, Alvaro
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Mirkewvich, Richard
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Hunter
Richview CI
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
10
2
Smith, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
8
3
Muehlen, Max
Martingrove
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
6
--
Stastny, Dominic
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, James
Harbord
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
10
2
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
8
3
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
6
4
Giancola, Nicolas
North Toronto
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
4
5
Leitner, Sebastian
East York
32.67m
(107'2)
1
2
6
Morcles, Pablo
Harbord
31.50m
(103'4)
1
1
7
Foster-Frieser, Willi
Central Technica
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
8
Hill, Spencer
Northern - Toron
29.44m
(96'7)
1
9
Butt, Spencer
Lawrence Park
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
10
Carter, Will
Lawrence Park
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
11
Ardelean, Alexandru
Northern - Toron
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
12
Tzemis, Peter
Lawrence Park
25.63m
(84'1)
1
13
Broad, Chris
Monarch Park
21.80m
(71'6.25)
1
--
Shapiro, Jared
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Ramone
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kostyk, Brandon
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Choden, Kunga
Central Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Marlow-Dilworth, Isa
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Dervishhasani, Gledis
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Shapiro, Hartley
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Alex
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willmott, Ian
Etobicoke CI
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
10
2
Yip, Tancred
Martingrove
36.52m
(119'9.75)
1
8
3
Munro, James
Richview CI
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
6
4
Fregonese, Luke
Etobicoke CI
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
4
5
Suadik, Akrem
Vaughan Road Aca
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
2
6
D'Angelo, Troy
Etobicoke CI
28.12m
(92'3)
1
1
7
Kilibarda, Nikola
Scarlett Heights
26.68m
(87'6.25)
1
8
Grkovic, Miroslav
Vaughan Road Aca
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
9
Berkum, Steven
Etobicoke CI
23.22m
(76'2)
1
10
Wells, John
Etobicoke CI
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
11
Burke, Quinn
Runnymede
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
12
Reyes, Scott
Martingrove
19.95m
(65'5.25)
1
--
Holmes, Chris
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Almand, Jonathan
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Haughton, Jabri
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Chevers-Forester, Al
Northern - Toron
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Sisouphanh, Emanuel
East York
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
4
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
5
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
6
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
1
7
Gobin, Jonathan
Lawrence Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
--
Borges, Ryan
Rosedale Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewin, Leo
Rosedale Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Shochoy, Fray
York Memorial
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Noto, Sam
Richview CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
4
Guppy, Robert
Thistletown
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
--
Faiz, Kaleel
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Heptbourne, Malcolm
West Humber
NH
(--)
1
--
Akingbade, Aquila
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Chen, Andrew
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Anikin, Kiril
Silverthorn
NH
(--)
1
--
Kapadia, Mukul
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kopunovic, Luka
Northern - Toron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
3
Michalik, Eric
Humberside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
--
Nolan, Isaac
Monarch Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Dawson
Monarch Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibrahim, Tarek
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobias, Spencer
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
2
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
3
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
--
To, Alex
Weston
NH
(--)
1
--
Kanko, Robbie
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Barale, Daniel
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Chau, Eric
Weston
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tesfu, Nathan
Jarvis
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
2
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
8
3
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
4
Carter, Will
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
5
Scott, James
Harbord
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
6
Butt, Spencer
Lawrence Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
7
Inigo, Albin
Jarvis
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Suzin, Nick
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Cabal, Nicholas
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Leitner, Sebastian
East York
NH
(--)
1
--
Tuen, Nelson
Harbord
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Sousa, Lawrence
Central Technica
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarlane, Rakim
Vaughan Road Aca
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
2
Lake, Kajun
Silverthorn
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
3
Grkovic, Miroslav
Vaughan Road Aca
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
4
Rowe, Javone
Runnymede
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
5
Souralaysack, Simon
Vaughan Road Aca
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
6
Joseph, Darren
North Albion
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
7
Thomas, Shakim
Weston
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Dolgin, Matthew
Etobicoke School
NH
(--)
1
--
Bhangu, Karanuir
Thistletown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nyzorchuck, Jonathan
East York
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Gungabecsoon, Jeremy
University of To
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Weinstein, Joshua
Forest Hill - To
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Charleus, Mendel
Monarch Park
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Jiang, Feng Ku
Riverdale
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Kusfie, Nate
Humberside
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Logan, Scotty
Northern - Toron
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Akksic, Alexander
Riverdale
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Makindepe, Dele
East York
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Chau, Colin
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graftstrom, Kevin
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tynes, Jordan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Kahn
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ali, Omar
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFarlan, Adam
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baptiste, Winston
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Drezzen, Vasquez
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dos Santos, Julian
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewin, Leo
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Victor, Noel Joseph
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ghebreab, Adam
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gobin, Jonathan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hagos, Abel
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heptbourne, Malcolm
West Humber
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Rodriques, Lance
Vaughan Road Aca
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
3
Said, Abdulraham
Kipling
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
5
Abreu, Helias
York Memorial
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Bona-Mensah, Jones
North Albion
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Faiz, Kaleel
Vaughan Road Aca
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Morant, Jevoni
York Memorial
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Shochoy, Fray
York Memorial
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Mumin, Kamal
Runnymede
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
12
Namasivayam, Kirujan
Martingrove
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
--
Welch, Ricardo
Runnymede
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Andrew
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aspros, Chris
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akingbade, Aquila
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allaudin, Muzamil
Scarlett Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noto, Sam
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Josh
Runnymede
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sivapaa, Mathialakan
Thistletown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anikin, Kiril
Silverthorn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Michalik, Eric
Humberside
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Kopunovic, Luka
Northern - Toron
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Coney, Jack
Monarch Park
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
1.50
5
Tobias, Spencer
Northern - Toron
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Thavakaran, Suban
Jarvis
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Fulford, Evan
Northern - Toron
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Rusmali, Kejdi
Monarch Park
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Bao, Billy
University of To
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Silveira, Marius
Northern - Toron
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Hyatt, Andre
East York
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Daroche, Daniel
Harbord
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Persic, Mark
Northern - Toron
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
16
Seto, Josh
East York
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Nolan, Isaac
Monarch Park
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
18
Seadon, Josh
Monarch Park
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
--
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Raith
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Venturia, Matthew
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Taylor
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Droskine, David
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ibrahim, Tarek
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Dawson
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tralla, Markus
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
O'Doherty, Luke
Etobicoke CI
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Kalati, Ziyad
Vaughan Road Aca
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
5
Aidoo, James
Weston
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Clarke, Tyrell
West Humber
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Whibbs, Aidan
Richview CI
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Barale, Daniel
Martingrove
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Bakare, Abdul-Basit
North Albion
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
9
Koos, Thomas
Richview CI
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
11
Alliman, Kahleel
West Humber
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Narang, Rocky
Kipling
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
13
To, Alex
Weston
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
14
Chau, Eric
Weston
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Christian
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Ricardo
North Albion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Treshaun
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
walker, Lynden
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
3
Byrne, Walter
Harbord
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
4
5
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Henry-Ried, Jeraun
Central Technica
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Chan, Roderic
University of To
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Dickson, Eian
Riverdale
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
10
White, Zackery
Northern - Toron
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Devonish, Justin
Northern - Toron
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
--
Morcles, Pablo
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Qayoumi, Mustafa
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benjamin, Jalen
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Mitchell
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mathies, Max
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watt, Darcy
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alhagi, Dahaba
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tesfu, Nathan
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tuen, Nelson
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Punno, Kristjan
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dias, Matthew
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Pera, Zak-I
Thistletown
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Burey, Devante
Weston
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Palmer, O'Dane
George Harvey
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Thomas, Shakim
Weston
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Gargaro, Alex
Martingrove
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Bowen, Vijay
Silverthorn
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Beard, Daniel
Thistletown
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Harriott, Andre
Vaughan Road Aca
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Kaba, Sekou Mohamed
Martingrove
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Shekiel
Vaughan Road Aca
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Hines, Oniko
York Memorial
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Gelduti, Julian Vaca
Richview CI
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Melville, Matthew
West Humber
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
15
Carby, Mario
Scarlett Heights
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Collins, Adam
Silverthorn
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
16
Yip, Tancred
Martingrove
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Sonson, Kadeem
North Albion
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
--
Bui, Anthony
York Memorial
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weekes, Kyle
Weston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mohammed, Radwan
Kipling
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rowe, Javone
Runnymede
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chaudhrg, Davij
North Albion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Shane
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sylvester, Michael
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFarlane, Rakim
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunez, Jon Carlo
Thistletown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conan, Kevin
East York
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Weinstein, Joshua
Forest Hill - To
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
6
4
Kiralyfalry, Peter
East York
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
5
Jiang, Feng Ku
Riverdale
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Lim, Justin
University of To
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Verceles, Isaac
Northern - Toron
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Hagos, Abel
Lawrence Park
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Gobin, Jonathan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tynes, Jordan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriques, Lance
Vaughan Road Aca
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Whibbs, Aidan
Richview CI
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Bounar, Emmanuel
West Humber
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
4
--
Faiz, Kaleel
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Thavakaran, Suban
Jarvis
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
8
3
Fulford, Evan
Northern - Toron
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
4
5
Tralla, Markus
Northern - Toron
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
2
--
Tobias, Spencer
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michalik, Eric
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Whibbs, Aidan
Richview CI
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
8
3
Learmonth, Jamie
Richview CI
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
6
4
Narang, Rocky
Kipling
8.20m
(26'10.75)
nwi
1
4
--
Thomas, Treshaun
Etobicoke CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Christian
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
10
2
Lewis Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Byrne, Walter
Harbord
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Qayoumi, Mustafa
Monarch Park
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Turetehil, Stan
Lawrence Park
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Benjamin, Jalen
Northern - Toron
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
1
--
Cummings, Rafi
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Zackery
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mathies, Max
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Punno, Kristjan
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lukusa, Eliel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harriott, Andre
Vaughan Road Aca
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Gelduti, Julian Vaca
Richview CI
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
8
3
McLymont, Michael
Kipling
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Svirplis, Peter
Richview CI
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Souralaysack, Simon
Vaughan Road Aca
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
2
6
Thompson, Shekiel
Vaughan Road Aca
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Grkovic, Miroslav
Vaughan Road Aca
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
8
Yip, Tancred
Martingrove
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Haughton, Jabri
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunez, Jon Carlo
Thistletown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chaudhrg, Davij
North Albion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFarlane, Rakim
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suissa, Noah
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
2
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
3
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
6
Mens Pole Vault Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
2
Gogan, Eamonn
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
2
Hair, John
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
--
Ibrahim, Tarek
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
--
Mirkewvich, Richard
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
2
Turetehil, Stan
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
3
Rottman, Daniel
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Womens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rees, Cortini
Rosedale Heights
14.51
nwi
1
10
2
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
14.58
nwi
1
8
3
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
14.78
nwi
1
6
4
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
14.88
nwi
1
4
5
Vanherk, Sammy
Monarch Park
15.03
nwi
1
2
6
Strilchuk, Amy
Humberside
15.26
nwi
1
1
7
Hurras, Abigail
Humberside
15.51
nwi
1
--
Kelsali, Shannon
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rees, Cortini
Rosedale Heights
14.52
nwi
2
2
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
14.89
nwi
1
3
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
14.94
nwi
3
5
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
15.01
nwi
2
4
Vanherk, Sammy
Monarch Park
15.06
nwi
4
6
Strilchuk, Amy
Humberside
15.40
nwi
3
7
Hurras, Abigail
Humberside
15.69
nwi
3
8
Kelsali, Shannon
North Toronto
15.89
nwi
1
9
Liu, Mary
Riverdale
16.08
nwi
4
10
Mark, Jennifer
Humberside
16.47
nwi
2
11
Micheva, Irina
Humberside
16.50
nwi
4
12
Bowen, Ashley
Humberside
16.70
nwi
3
13
Leung, Alice
Riverdale
17.27
nwi
1
14
Martindale, Sydney
Humberside
17.62
nwi
4
15
Miroshnichenko, Alyss
Forest Hill - To
18.17
nwi
2
--
Perierra, Krista
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Molly
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Paul, Shannon
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Wang, Betty
Forest Hill - To
NT
nwi
2
--
Sokolov, Rebecca
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Low, Christina
Malvern
NT
nwi
1
--
Wild, Samantha
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Marshall, Bronwyn
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Morales, Janna
Forest Hill - To
NT
nwi
4
--
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Parfenyck, Maryana
Forest Hill - To
NT
nwi
2
--
Astvatsatzyan, Gayan
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Liangcungco, Arriane
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
14.02
nwi
1
10
2
Kaba, Mariama Sere
Martingrove
14.23
nwi
1
8
3
Green, Shamese
George Harvey
14.38
nwi
1
6
4
Johnston, Courtney
Runnymede
14.75
nwi
1
4
5
O'Connor, Kemesha
Weston
14.86
nwi
1
2
6
Teekasingh, Katey
Martingrove
15.02
nwi
1
1
7
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
15.11
nwi
1
8
Choi, Doris
Martingrove
15.57
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
14.14
nwi
1
2
Kaba, Mariama Sere
Martingrove
14.34
nwi
3
3
Green, Shamese
George Harvey
14.52
nwi
2
4
Johnston, Courtney
Runnymede
14.59
nwi
2
7
Teekasingh, Katey
Martingrove
14.84
nwi
2
5
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
15.02
nwi
3
8
O'Connor, Kemesha
Weston
15.26
nwi
3
9
Archibald, Meshonda
Kipling
15.27
nwi
2
6
Choi, Doris
Martingrove
15.34
nwi
1
10
Glover, Jacqueline
Etobicoke School
15.36
nwi
1
11
Souralaysack, Jane
Vaughan Road Aca
15.54
nwi
2
12
Liu, Julia
Etobicoke School
15.67
nwi
3
13
Stewart, Rhodesia
Lakeshore CI - T
15.75
nwi
3
14
Taverner, Breanna
Martingrove
16.20
nwi
3
15
Prah, Elisha
Vaughan Road Aca
16.35
nwi
1
16
Dukuray, Fatouma
York Memorial
16.41
nwi
2
17
Brauer, Anastasia
Vaughan Road Aca
16.65
nwi
2
--
Scrivo, Rachel
Etobicoke School
NT
nwi
3
--
Brant, Mackenzie
Runnymede
NT
nwi
1
--
Thomsen, Dana
Martingrove
NT
nwi
1
--
Bajwa, Jaskarn
Thistletown
NT
nwi
1
--
Burrell, Jennell
Thistletown
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Hilary
North Toronto
14.13
nwi
1
10
2
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
14.21
nwi
1
8
3
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
14.48
nwi
1
6
4
Lush, Maddy
Malvern
14.55
nwi
1
4
5
Mullings-Mckenzie, S
Northern - Toron
14.68
nwi
1
2
6
Wilkinson, Oneicia
Parkdale
14.70
nwi
1
1
7
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
14.77
nwi
1
8
Okello, Sarah
Northern - Toron
15.42
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Oneicia
Parkdale
13.83
nwi
4
2
Ferguson, Hilary
North Toronto
13.85
nwi
3
6
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
13.86
nwi
4
3
Mullings-Mckenzie, S
Northern - Toron
14.38
nwi
2
7
Lush, Maddy
Malvern
14.56
nwi
3
4
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
14.58
nwi
5
8
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
14.90
nwi
2
9
Gayle-Allen, Onitsha
Humberside
14.91
nwi
3
5
Okello, Sarah
Northern - Toron
14.94
nwi
1
10
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
15.10
nwi
1
11
Ryce, Nicole
East York
15.45
nwi
5
12
Logotheti, Anastasia
Leaside
15.46
nwi
4
13
Richards, Taija
Malvern
15.47
nwi
4
14
Quinn, Elizabeth
Northern - Toron
15.50
nwi
1
15
Morris, Sarah
Harbord
15.56
nwi
5
16
hikora, Stacey
Humberside
15.76
nwi
3
17
Strizic, Madison
Rosedale Heights
15.88
nwi
3
18
Goodnoh, Jessica
Harbord
15.96
nwi
5
19
Power, Melissa
Riverdale
16.02
nwi
4
20
Kirkwood-Lazazzera,,
Malvern
16.09
nwi
5
21
Makulova, Sona
Greenwood
16.10
nwi
2
22
Twin, Sally
Riverdale
16.21
nwi
3
23
Lee, Emma
University of To
16.24
nwi
5
24
Shrestha, Nishtha
Parkdale
16.30
nwi
5
25
Xiong, Lisa
Riverdale
16.41
nwi
4
26
Hakem, Salwa
Northern - Toron
16.68
nwi
2
27
Hofer, Matina
Riverdale
17.12
nwi
1
28
Henfry, Rebecca
University of To
17.15
nwi
1
--
Shwartz, Elan
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
2
--
Lewis, Jemma
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
2
--
Seales, Dakota
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
1
--
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
NT
nwi
4
--
Castro, Elizabeth
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Sprack, Kate McCubbi
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
1
--
Lee, Tyesha
Central Technica
NT
nwi
3
--
Lalonde, Molly
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Li, Aileen
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
NT
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stancic, Sandra
Richview CI
13.98
nwi
1
10
2
Ballantyne, Emily
Vaughan Road Aca
14.20
nwi
1
8
3
Browne, Teshema
Weston
14.39
nwi
1
6
4
Abdullah, Hanifah
George Harvey
14.52
nwi
1
4
5
Chiaso, Alyssa
Vaughan Road Aca
14.69
nwi
1
2
6
Blay-Achem, Margaret
Martingrove
14.84
nwi
1
1
7
Lewis, Adreene
York Memorial
15.24
nwi
1
8
Bailey, Lauren
Richview CI
15.97
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stancic, Sandra
Richview CI
13.70
nwi
2
5
Abdullah, Hanifah
George Harvey
14.00
nwi
2
2
Browne, Teshema
Weston
14.08
nwi
1
6
Ballantyne, Emily
Vaughan Road Aca
14.11
nwi
1
9
Lackey, Michelle
Richview CI
14.44
nwi
2
3
Blay-Achem, Margaret
Martingrove
14.45
nwi
3
3
Chiaso, Alyssa
Vaughan Road Aca
14.45
nwi
4
7
Lewis, Adreene
York Memorial
14.48
nwi
3
10
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
14.64
nwi
1
11
Metcalfe, Kristin
Etobicoke School
14.66
nwi
2
12
McDonald, Khamree
Martingrove
14.99
nwi
1
13
Brant, Mackenzie
Runnymede
15.05
nwi
3
14
Pospiech, Melissa
Richview CI
15.07
nwi
3
15
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
15.08
nwi
1
16
Agustin, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
15.47
nwi
3
8
Bailey, Lauren
Richview CI
15.67
nwi
4
17
Huang, Sandy
Martingrove
15.77
nwi
1
18
Dahir, Iilhan
West Humber
15.89
nwi
3
19
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
15.90
nwi
3
20
Bruce, Audrey
Richview CI
16.21
nwi
1
21
Qu, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
17.59
nwi
4
22
Gersbach, Natasha
Richview CI
17.85
nwi
2
23
Haile, Amal
West Humber
18.53
nwi
2
--
Stewart, Rhodesia
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
nwi
2
--
Simon, Amanda
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
nwi
4
--
Shaw, Emma Cullen
Etobicoke School
NT
nwi
3
--
Bowen, Keishana
Kipling
NT
nwi
4
--
Duacic, Katherine
Richview CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Kalati, Zeinah
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
4
--
Ali, Rawan
Martingrove
NT
nwi
4
--
Brown, Charlotte
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
4
Womens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Alexandra
Humberside
13.55
nwi
1
10
2
Chiang, Flora
University of To
13.76
nwi
1
8
3
Leahey, Heather
Leaside
14.21
nwi
1
6
4
Lee, Kristen
Leaside
14.22
nwi
1
4
5
Tucka-McIntyre, Rome
Marc Garneau - T
14.38
nwi
1
2
6
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
14.72
nwi
1
1
7
Hakem, Basma
Northern - Toron
14.80
nwi
1
8
Fine, Lexi
Leaside
14.86
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Alexandra
Humberside
13.73
nwi
3
2
Chiang, Flora
University of To
13.86
nwi
1
5
Lee, Kristen
Leaside
14.40
nwi
3
6
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
14.42
nwi
3
3
Leahey, Heather
Leaside
14.44
nwi
2
7
Tucka-McIntyre, Rome
Marc Garneau - T
14.48
nwi
2
8
Hakem, Basma
Northern - Toron
14.55
nwi
1
4
Fine, Lexi
Leaside
14.91
nwi
4
9
Wilkinson, Onika
Parkdale
15.08
nwi
1
10
Pogorelova, Olessya
Humberside
15.94
nwi
3
11
Barretto, Michelle
Riverdale
16.24
nwi
1
12
Lalonde, Zoe
Humberside
16.41
nwi
4
13
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
16.50
nwi
3
14
Mackinon, Halley
Humberside
16.75
nwi
4
15
Dri, Zhi Xin
Riverdale
17.00
nwi
2
16
Situ, Jarah
Riverdale
17.02
nwi
1
17
White, Kelly
Humberside
17.70
nwi
3
--
Nenavati, Camille
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
--
DeJong, Kaylee
East York
NT
nwi
2
--
Williams, Hailey
Leaside
NT
nwi
2
--
Almaro, Rebecca
Humberside
NT
nwi
2
--
Xie, Clara
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Ho, Julie
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Galko, Karin
North Toronto
NT
nwi
4
--
Sinnott, Clarisse
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Hung, Jackie
University of To
NT
nwi
4
--
Wallace, Katie-Ann
Central Technica
NT
nwi
4
--
Richards, Thiana
Central Technica
NT
nwi
3
--
Alvarey, Ronnie
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Romanovskiy, Anna
North Toronto
NT
nwi
4
--
Dragojevic, Aleksand
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Alexus
Weston
13.42
nwi
1
10
2
Abdullah, Akilah
George Harvey
13.70
nwi
1
8
3
Amoah, Sandra
Vaughan Road Aca
13.77
nwi
1
6
4
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
13.94
nwi
1
4
5
Flemming, Reyan
Vaughan Road Aca
14.06
nwi
1
2
6
Steele-Grey, Lisa
Richview CI
14.43
nwi
1
1
7
Allen, Ebony
Kipling
14.98
nwi
1
8
Stancic, Mia
Richview CI
15.04
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Alexus
Weston
13.66
nwi
2
3
Amoah, Sandra
Vaughan Road Aca
13.75
nwi
2
5
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
13.76
nwi
2
2
Abdullah, Akilah
George Harvey
13.94
nwi
1
4
Flemming, Reyan
Vaughan Road Aca
14.12
nwi
1
6
Steele-Grey, Lisa
Richview CI
14.33
nwi
1
7
Allen, Ebony
Kipling
14.99
nwi
1
8
Stancic, Mia
Richview CI
15.05
nwi
2
9
McDonald, Devonnee
George Harvey
15.22
nwi
1
10
Pike, Kenesha
Scarlett Heights
15.34
nwi
1
11
Muir, Simone
York Memorial
16.01
nwi
2
12
Grant, Iesha
West Humber
17.97
nwi
2
--
Targatt, Stephanie
Martingrove
NT
nwi
1
--
Galambosy, Nadine
Martingrove
NT
nwi
2
--
Tracey, Kyei
Richview CI
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey-Ridout, Rosal
Malvern
27.63
nwi
1
10
2
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
28.54
nwi
1
8
3
Vakicevic, Sara
Riverdale
29.28
nwi
1
6
4
Vanherk, Sammy
Monarch Park
29.40
nwi
1
4
5
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
29.66
nwi
1
2
6
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
29.92
nwi
1
1
7
Graham, Emily
Humberside
30.37
nwi
1
8
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
30.59
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey-Ridout, Rosal
Malvern
27.69
nwi
2
2
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
28.71
nwi
1
5
Vakicevic, Sara
Riverdale
29.00
nwi
2
6
Vanherk, Sammy
Monarch Park
29.24
nwi
1
3
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
29.49
nwi
4
4
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
29.84
nwi
3
7
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
29.86
nwi
4
8
Graham, Emily
Humberside
30.35
nwi
3
9
Seon, Stefanie
Malvern
30.58
nwi
3
10
Strilchuk, Amy
Humberside
31.22
nwi
3
11
Steen, Erin
Humberside
31.55
nwi
2
12
Kelsali, Shannon
North Toronto
32.04
nwi
3
13
Chan, Jillian
North Toronto
32.23
nwi
3
14
Clarke, Molly
Monarch Park
32.33
nwi
4
15
Ellsworth, Gemma
Humberside
33.98
nwi
4
16
Crittenden, Sarah
Humberside
34.00
nwi
2
--
Morales, Janna
Forest Hill - To
NT
nwi
4
--
Paul, Shannon
Humberside
NT
nwi
2
--
Flemming, Hannah
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Flanagan, Leah
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Bronwyn
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Liu, Mary
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Leung, Alice
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
McKay, Moriah
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Liangcungco, Arriane
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Low, Christina
Malvern
NT
nwi
1
--
Petropolous, Dura
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
--
Nalluri, Akhila
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Sokolov, Rebecca
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jameika
Vaughan Road Aca
26.51
nwi
2
10
2
Kaba, Mariama Sere
Martingrove
29.86
nwi
2
8
3
Teekasingh, Katey
Martingrove
29.93
nwi
1
6
4
Archibald, Meshonda
Kipling
30.46
nwi
2
4
5
Stewart, Rhodesia
Lakeshore CI - T
31.01
nwi
1
2
6
Johnston, Courtney
Runnymede
31.37
nwi
2
1
7
O'Connor, Kemesha
Weston
34.19
nwi
2
--
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
NT
nwi
1
--
Taverner, Breanna
Martingrove
NT
nwi
1
--
Brauer, Anastasia
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
2
--
Souralaysack, Jane
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
28.19
nwi
1
10
2
Wilson, Brianna
Malvern
28.29
nwi
1
8
3
Ferguson, Hilary
North Toronto
29.14
nwi
1
6
4
D'Oliveira, Alexandr
Malvern
29.16
nwi
1
4
5
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
30.26
nwi
1
2
6
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
30.27
nwi
1
1
7
Wilkinson, Oneicia
Parkdale
30.28
nwi
1
8
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
30.41
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
27.84
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Brianna
Malvern
28.27
nwi
5
3
D'Oliveira, Alexandr
Malvern
28.65
nwi
2
5
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
28.95
nwi
1
6
Wilkinson, Oneicia
Parkdale
29.45
nwi
5
7
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
29.61
nwi
2
8
Ferguson, Hilary
North Toronto
29.73
nwi
1
9
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
29.81
nwi
1
4
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
30.12
nwi
3
10
Mullings-Mckenzie, S
Northern - Toron
30.33
nwi
2
11
Lush, Maddy
Malvern
30.87
nwi
3
12
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
31.39
nwi
3
13
Okello, Sarah
Northern - Toron
32.10
nwi
2
14
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
32.79
nwi
3
15
Goodnoh, Jessica
Harbord
33.07
nwi
1
16
Richards, Taija
Malvern
33.44
nwi
1
17
Lee, Emma
University of To
34.04
nwi
3
18
Henfry, Rebecca
University of To
37.14
nwi
5
--
Quinn, Elizabeth
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
4
--
Beason, Robyn
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
5
--
Seales, Dakota
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
5
--
Gayle-Allen, Onitsha
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
--
Hofer, Matina
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Barrett, April
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Power, Melissa
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Twin, Sally
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Thomas, Aliyah
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Dolma, Ngawang
Parkdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
NT
nwi
5
--
Kirkwood-Lazazzera,,
Malvern
NT
nwi
5
--
Bujeya-Miller, Kayla
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
--
Yeboah, Abigail
Jarvis
NT
nwi
4
--
Xiong, Lisa
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Lee, Tyesha
Central Technica
NT
nwi
5
--
Li, Aileen
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
4
--
Morris, Sarah
Harbord
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Hanifah
George Harvey
29.65
nwi
1
10
2
Brink, Monica
Richview CI
29.90
nwi
1
8
3
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
30.45
nwi
1
6
4
Lackey, Michelle
Richview CI
30.98
nwi
1
4
5
Brant, Mackenzie
Runnymede
31.39
nwi
1
2
6
Last, First
Runnymede
31.75
nwi
1
1
7
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
32.82
nwi
1
--
Chiaso, Alyssa
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Hanifah
George Harvey
29.11
nwi
1
4
Brink, Monica
Richview CI
29.67
nwi
1
7
Chiaso, Alyssa
Vaughan Road Aca
29.80
nwi
1
2
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
30.48
nwi
3
3
Lackey, Michelle
Richview CI
30.59
nwi
2
5
Brant, Mackenzie
Runnymede
31.17
nwi
2
8
Last, First
Runnymede
31.22
nwi
1
9
Blay-Achem, Margaret
Martingrove
31.34
nwi
1
6
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
32.03
nwi
3
10
Dahir, Iilhan
West Humber
33.22
nwi
3
11
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
33.23
nwi
3
12
Bruce, Audrey
Richview CI
34.79
nwi
3
13
Ali, Rawan
Martingrove
37.64
nwi
2
--
Brown, Charlotte
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
25.90
nwi
1
10
2
Mathialagan, Samanth
University of To
27.77
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Alisa
Western Technica
28.99
nwi
1
6
4
Sansom, Maddy
Monarch Park
29.97
nwi
1
4
5
D'Olivieira, Olivia
Malvern
30.25
nwi
1
2
6
Wilkinson, Onika
Parkdale
30.46
nwi
1
1
7
Molyneux, Sonya
Lawrence Park
31.43
nwi
1
8
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
31.84
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
25.83
nwi
3
2
Mathialagan, Samanth
University of To
28.52
nwi
1
3
Smith, Alisa
Western Technica
28.93
nwi
2
4
Wilkinson, Onika
Parkdale
30.06
nwi
2
5
Sansom, Maddy
Monarch Park
30.22
nwi
3
6
Molyneux, Sonya
Lawrence Park
31.40
nwi
1
7
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
31.53
nwi
2
8
D'Olivieira, Olivia
Malvern
31.68
nwi
1
9
Barretto, Michelle
Riverdale
31.73
nwi
1
10
Atkinson, Christina
North Toronto
31.80
nwi
1
11
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
33.87
nwi
3
12
Situ, Jarah
Riverdale
34.22
nwi
3
13
Doughtry, Kristen
Rosedale Heights
35.68
nwi
3
14
Xie, Clara
Riverdale
37.11
nwi
1
--
Richards, Thiana
Central Technica
NT
nwi
2
--
Dri, Zhi Xin
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Sinnott, Clarisse
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Nenavati, Camille
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
NT
nwi
3
--
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Ho, Julie
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Alexus
Weston
26.95
nwi
1
10
2
Flemming, Reyan
Vaughan Road Aca
27.50
nwi
1
8
3
Canneri, Marta
Vaughan Road Aca
27.82
nwi
1
6
4
Abdullah, Akilah
George Harvey
27.90
nwi
1
4
5
Targatt, Stephanie
Martingrove
31.13
nwi
1
2
6
Pike, Kenesha
Scarlett Heights
31.20
nwi
1
1
--
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Steele-Grey, Lisa
Richview CI
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Alexus
Weston
26.88
nwi
1
3
Abdullah, Akilah
George Harvey
27.00
nwi
1
2
Flemming, Reyan
Vaughan Road Aca
27.61
nwi
2
5
Canneri, Marta
Vaughan Road Aca
27.73
nwi
1
4
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
27.86
nwi
2
7
Steele-Grey, Lisa
Richview CI
29.16
nwi
1
6
Pike, Kenesha
Scarlett Heights
30.65
nwi
2
8
Targatt, Stephanie
Martingrove
31.18
nwi
2
9
Muir, Simone
York Memorial
32.59
nwi
1
10
Grant, Iesha
West Humber
35.81
nwi
2
--
Abernethy, Maddie
Etobicoke CI
NT
nwi
1
--
Duncan, Alesia
Weston
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
59.79
3
10
2
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
1:00.15
2
8
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1:02.94
2
6
4
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
1:05.28
1
4
5
Vakicevic, Sara
Riverdale
1:05.30
1
2
6
Graham, Emily
Humberside
1:07.76
2
1
7
Seon, Stefanie
Malvern
1:07.95
1
8
Ho, Anthea
University of To
1:08.72
2
9
Virani, Yasmin
North Toronto
1:08.88
1
10
Pamjvani, Sarah
Malvern
1:08.96
2
11
Danson, Andrienne
Monarch Park
1:09.07
3
12
Kilian, Alex
Monarch Park
1:09.32
3
13
Crittenden, Sarah
Humberside
1:17.40
2
14
Chen, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
1:19.53
3
15
Petropolous, Dura
Harbord
1:26.97
2
16
Coogan, Eliza
Monarch Park
1:31.94
3
--
Lessard, Marcelle
Monarch Park
NT
3
--
Nalluri, Akhila
North Toronto
NT
1
--
McKay, Moriah
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
NT
3
--
Samson, Alex
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Parfenyck, Maryana
Forest Hill - To
NT
2
--
Stevens, Madi
Monarch Park
NT
3
--
Allison, Emily
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Womens 400m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
NT
1
--
McTier, Rachel
Richview CI
NT
1
Womens 400m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
1:04.93
3
10
2
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
1:06.02
2
8
3
Anderson, Natalie
Malvern
1:07.65
2
6
4
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
1:08.12
2
4
5
Daily, Rebecca
North Toronto
1:10.27
1
2
6
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
1:10.51
3
1
7
Smith, Bronwyn
Lawrence Park
1:11.30
2
8
Lush, Maddy
Malvern
1:11.34
1
9
Zomeveld, Paula
Leaside
1:12.50
3
10
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
1:12.99
3
11
Okello, Sarah
Northern - Toron
1:15.55
1
12
Makulova, Sona
Greenwood
1:15.81
3
13
Leahy, Michelle
Leaside
1:15.92
3
14
Chan, Adrianne
Riverdale
1:17.46
2
15
Lock, Emily
Monarch Park
1:29.28
3
--
Zhu, Wei Yu
Northern - Toron
NT
2
--
Cherer, Naomi
Humberside
NT
1
--
Barrett, April
Monarch Park
NT
3
--
Archibald, Lauren
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Li, Aileen
Lawrence Park
NT
2
--
Hhayligan, Anitha
Harbord
NT
1
--
Krause, Natalie
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Esmaeile, Tina
Lawrence Park
NT
2
Womens 400m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Hannah Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
1:07.61
2
10
2
Brown, Charlotte
Etobicoke CI
1:09.84
1
8
3
Brink, Monica
Richview CI
1:10.56
1
6
4
Ta, Judy
York Memorial
1:11.34
1
4
5
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
1:14.51
2
2
6
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
1:17.42
1
1
7
Lewis, Madeline
Vaughan Road Aca
1:21.81
2
8
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
1:22.94
2
--
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
NT
1
--
Buonvivere, Hanna
Richview CI
NT
2
--
Gersbach, Natasha
Richview CI
NT
2
Womens 400m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
58.33
3
10
2
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
58.57
3
8
3
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
1:01.14
2
6
4
Mathialagan, Samanth
University of To
1:04.00
3
4
5
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
1:05.23
3
2
6
Chenskikh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
1:07.38
3
1
7
Knight, Aene
Harbord
1:09.56
2
8
Rogers, Erica
Humberside
1:10.77
2
9
Hefler, Ela
Monarch Park
1:16.86
3
10
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
1:18.14
2
11
Qu, Meng
Monarch Park
1:30.19
3
12
Abraha, Sara
Greenwood
1:41.80
3
--
Vakovic, Rachel
Humberside
NT
1
--
Doughtry, Kristen
Rosedale Heights
NT
2
--
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
NT
2
--
Smith, Alisa
Western Technica
NT
2
--
Walmsley, Honor
Rosedale Heights
DQ
2
Womens 400m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
1:04.69
1
10
2
Klos, Inna Crocetti
Etobicoke School
1:09.21
1
8
3
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
1:09.83
1
6
4
Abernethy, Maddie
Etobicoke CI
1:12.74
1
4
--
Duncan, Alesia
Weston
NT
2
--
Mattis, Martica
Weston
NT
2
--
Flemming, Reyan
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
2
--
Auguste, Elizabeth
Weston
NT
2
Womens 800m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:20.10
1
10
2
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
2:23.79
1
8
3
Danson, Andrienne
Monarch Park
2:39.35
1
6
4
Kilian, Alex
Monarch Park
2:41.31
1
4
5
Pamjvani, Sarah
Malvern
2:43.27
1
2
6
esychyshyn, Cassandr
Humberside
2:44.97
1
1
7
Clarke, Emma
University of To
2:54.96
1
8
Chan, Jillian
North Toronto
3:01.85
1
9
Chen, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
3:14.25
1
10
Rogers, Jacqueline
Humberside
3:20.95
1
11
Vallero, Paula
Humberside
3:23.71
1
--
Parfenyck, Maryana
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Wang, Betty
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Vakicevic, Sara
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Lessard, Marcelle
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Coogan, Eliza
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Huang, Lily
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Stevens, Madi
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
NT
1
Womens 800m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McTier, Rachel
Richview CI
2:55.14
1
10
2
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
2:56.85
1
8
3
Kang, Seung Min
Silverthorn
3:15.92
1
6
--
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Kortee, Fola
Weston
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
2:35.46
1
10
2
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
2:37.15
1
8
3
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
2:38.84
1
6
4
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
2:41.66
1
4
5
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
2:48.36
1
2
6
Anderson, Natalie
Malvern
2:48.57
1
1
7
Zomeveld, Paula
Leaside
2:48.73
1
8
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
2:48.97
1
9
Yilmaz, Fatima
East York
2:50.58
1
10
Leahy, Michelle
Leaside
2:52.04
1
11
Lang, Emma
Malvern
2:52.62
1
12
Scott, Hailey
University of To
2:57.41
1
13
Chan, Adrianne
Riverdale
3:01.44
1
14
Xu, Rose
Northern - Toron
3:02.83
1
15
Constantino, Michell
Jarvis
3:03.93
1
16
Morrison, Ciara
Malvern
3:07.47
1
17
Spanton, Victoria
Malvern
3:12.92
1
18
Shrestha, Nishtha
Parkdale
3:16.00
1
19
Lock, Emily
Monarch Park
3:22.60
1
20
Wymer, Olivia
Malvern
3:27.56
1
--
Zhu, Wei Yu
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Krause, Natalie
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Dolma, Ngawang
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Cherer, Naomi
Humberside
NT
1
--
Sprack, Kate McCubbi
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Thomas, Aliyah
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Pinfold, Julie-Ann
East York
NT
1
--
Farmosa, Rebecca
Leaside
NT
1
--
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
NT
1
--
Porado, Electa
Humberside
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tudo, Kathleen
Vaughan Road Aca
2:38.90
1
10
2
Eustace, Emma
Etobicoke CI
2:50.13
1
8
3
Santos, Hannah Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
2:55.60
1
6
4
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
2:56.30
1
4
5
Lewis, Madeline
Vaughan Road Aca
3:17.29
1
2
6
Mohamed, Ilhan
Kipling
3:51.27
1
1
7
Rannarine, Tiffany
Kipling
3:53.02
1
--
Eves, Megan
Silverthorn
NT
1
--
Alexsandra, Setchell
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Muru, Jackie
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Kirk, Tricia
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
1
--
Burilo, Sara
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Solano, Ruth Camano
Scarlett Heights
NT
1
--
Buonvivere, Hanna
Richview CI
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
2:21.68
1
10
2
Caniso, Melissa
Humberside
2:22.21
1
8
3
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
2:23.55
1
6
4
Walmsley, Honor
Rosedale Heights
2:24.35
1
4
5
McIntrye, Sally
Malvern
2:27.72
1
2
6
Edwards, Samanthaa
Northern - Toron
2:35.16
1
1
7
Chenskikh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
2:41.79
1
8
Musa, Amina
Lawrence Park
2:50.65
1
9
Jameson, Laura
Humberside
2:51.12
1
10
Rogers, Erica
Humberside
2:53.31
1
11
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
3:02.14
1
12
Pinfold, Julie-Ann
East York
3:06.04
1
13
Zimbalatti, Bella
Monarch Park
3:15.28
1
14
Qu, Meng
Monarch Park
3:39.56
1
--
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Hung, Jackie
University of To
NT
1
--
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
2:26.86
1
10
2
Klos, Inna Crocetti
Etobicoke School
2:37.21
1
8
3
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
2:42.27
1
6
4
Crack, Laura
Vaughan Road Aca
2:45.19
1
4
5
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
2:47.98
1
2
6
Abernethy, Maddie
Etobicoke CI
2:58.18
1
1
7
Hussein, Anisa
Scarlett Heights
3:33.05
1
--
Duncan, Alesia
Weston
NT
1
--
Auguste, Elizabeth
Weston
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Periera, Maria
Humberside
5:33.92
1
10
2
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
5:37.62
1
8
3
Clarke, Emma
University of To
5:42.68
1
6
4
Sommerville, Katie
Humberside
5:43.82
1
4
5
Ho, Anthea
University of To
5:46.02
1
2
6
esychyshyn, Cassandr
Humberside
5:46.18
1
1
7
Browers, Kara
Monarch Park
5:52.63
1
8
Fogel, Hannah
Humberside
6:15.50
1
9
McKay, Moriah
Riverdale
6:17.16
1
10
Michaliski, Erin
Northern - Toron
6:19.60
1
11
Elhalaby, Yasmeen
Northern - Toron
6:39.39
1
12
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
6:59.40
1
--
Vernon, Bailey
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Lessard, Marcelle
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Workentin, Aine
Malvern
NT
1
--
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
--
Huang, Lily
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruegel, Lisa Van
Vaughan Road Aca
5:36.37
1
10
2
Divito, Cecilia
Etobicoke School
6:13.49
1
8
3
Kang, Seung Min
Silverthorn
6:21.08
1
6
4
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
6:24.23
1
4
5
Pervin, Michelle
Etobicoke School
7:29.76
1
2
--
McTier, Rachel
Richview CI
NT
1
--
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemiuex, Mackenzie
Humberside
4:48.36
1
10
2
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
5:29.49
1
8
3
Farmosa, Rebecca
Leaside
5:33.92
1
6
4
Yilmaz, Fatima
East York
5:37.57
1
4
5
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
5:43.72
1
2
6
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
5:44.35
1
1
7
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
5:45.27
1
8
Zomeveld, Paula
Leaside
5:46.78
1
9
Scott, Hailey
University of To
5:54.63
1
10
Leahy, Michelle
Leaside
5:58.70
1
11
Chan, Adrianne
Riverdale
6:07.52
1
12
Lang, Emma
Malvern
6:08.61
1
13
Morrison, Ciara
Malvern
6:16.89
1
14
Xu, Rose
Northern - Toron
6:24.14
1
15
Su, Diana
Northern - Toron
6:34.25
1
--
Porado, Electa
Humberside
NT
1
--
Ghigliane, Allegra
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Jamieson, Isabella
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Anderson, Natalie
Malvern
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tudo, Kathleen
Vaughan Road Aca
5:26.92
1
10
2
Eustace, Emma
Etobicoke CI
5:53.29
1
8
3
Alexsandra, Setchell
Vaughan Road Aca
6:01.75
1
6
4
Chernik, Sasha
Vaughan Road Aca
6:05.04
1
4
5
Harlow, Terran
Etobicoke School
6:10.11
1
2
6
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
6:18.29
1
1
7
Buonvivere, Hanna
Richview CI
6:26.87
1
8
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
6:30.83
1
9
Muru, Jackie
Richview CI
7:05.85
1
10
Burilo, Sara
Martingrove
7:08.33
1
--
Buyukkocabas, Esma
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Roki, Matea
Etobicoke School
NT
1
--
Solano, Ruth Camano
Scarlett Heights
NT
1
--
Kirk, Tricia
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
4:52.63
1
10
2
Caniso, Melissa
Humberside
4:52.70
1
8
3
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
4:52.82
1
6
4
Edwards, Samanthaa
Northern - Toron
5:11.33
1
4
5
Jameson, Laura
Humberside
5:50.17
1
2
6
Rogers, Erica
Humberside
6:07.70
1
1
7
Church-Carson, Eilee
Malvern
6:14.33
1
8
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
7:19.41
1
9
Vu, Diem
Harbord
7:43.74
1
--
Martin, Hilary
Leaside
NT
1
--
Earl, Leandre
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Paratharajan, Panuja
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
5:15.37
1
10
2
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
5:41.09
1
8
3
Kirk, Tricia
Lakeshore CI - T
5:41.24
1
6
4
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
5:46.62
1
4
5
Crack, Laura
Vaughan Road Aca
5:48.50
1
2
6
Klos, Inna Crocetti
Etobicoke School
5:51.42
1
1
7
McKinnon, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
5:53.21
1
8
Malfara, Emma
Etobicoke CI
6:07.82
1
9
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
6:14.87
1
10
Santos, Nicoli Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
6:48.26
1
11
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
7:00.13
1
--
Binns, Meredith
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Pokhey, Alicia
Weston
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Samanthaa
Northern - Toron
5:33.89
1
10
2
McIntrye, Sally
Malvern
5:45.64
1
8
3
Martin, Hilary
Leaside
5:57.46
1
6
4
Haggart, Allison
Lawrence Park
6:07.82
1
4
5
Russell, Emily
Riverdale
6:40.72
1
2
6
Wood, Elena
Monarch Park
7:05.81
1
1
7
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
7:14.06
1
--
Earl, Leandre
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
White, Kelly
Humberside
NT
1
--
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
NT
1
--
Clerk, Madelaine
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
6:18.28
1
10
2
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
6:31.74
1
8
3
McKinnon, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
6:32.39
1
6
4
Marczak, Lindsay
Etobicoke CI
7:29.01
1
4
5
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
7:31.32
1
2
--
Chernik, Sasha
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Binns, Meredith
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Buyukkocabas, Esma
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
Womens 3000m Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Periera, Maria
Humberside
12:03.24
1
10
2
Browers, Kara
Monarch Park
12:26.42
1
8
3
Sommerville, Katie
Humberside
12:40.42
1
6
4
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
12:44.16
1
4
5
Ho, Anthea
University of To
13:27.32
1
2
6
Miao, Shirley
Marc Garneau - T
13:30.06
1
1
7
Fogel, Hannah
Humberside
13:58.21
1
8
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
13:59.40
1
9
Wood, Elena
Monarch Park
14:12.38
1
--
Huang, Lily
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
--
Workentin, Aine
Malvern
NT
1
--
Vernon, Bailey
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Elhalaby, Yasmeen
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Womens 3000m Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Divito, Cecilia
Etobicoke School
14:51.35
1
10
2
Pervin, Michelle
Etobicoke School
16:33.66
1
8
--
Bruegel, Lisa Van
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
NT
1
Womens 3000m Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemiuex, Mackenzie
Humberside
10:08.27
1
10
2
Farmosa, Rebecca
Leaside
12:06.53
1
8
3
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
12:23.31
1
6
4
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
12:47.89
1
4
5
Su, Diana
Northern - Toron
13:55.61
1
2
--
Morrison, Ciara
Malvern
NT
1
--
Esmaeile, Tina
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Womens 3000m Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexsandra, Setchell
Vaughan Road Aca
12:41.64
1
10
2
Harlow, Terran
Etobicoke School
13:39.34
1
8
3
Chernik, Sasha
Vaughan Road Aca
13:55.69
1
6
--
Eustace, Emma
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Kirk, Tricia
Lakeshore CI - T
NT
1
Womens 3000m Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
10:28.77
1
10
2
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
10:33.89
1
8
3
Jameson, Laura
Humberside
12:59.28
1
6
--
Martin, Hilary
Leaside
NT
1
--
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
NT
1
--
Church-Carson, Eilee
Malvern
NT
1
--
Earl, Leandre
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
Womens 3000m Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
12:35.11
1
10
2
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
12:35.43
1
8
3
McKinnon, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
12:43.29
1
6
4
Kirk, Tricia
Lakeshore CI - T
12:50.62
1
4
--
Crack, Laura
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Pokhey, Alicia
Weston
NT
1
--
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
--
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey-Ridout, Rosal
Malvern
12.57
nwi
2
10
2
Rees, Cortini
Rosedale Heights
13.10
nwi
2
8
3
Giannapoulos, Maria
Leaside
14.07
nwi
2
6
4
Low, Samantha
Humberside
15.53
nwi
2
4
5
Rogers, Jacqueline
Humberside
16.19
nwi
2
2
6
Ellsworth, Gemma
Humberside
17.40
nwi
2
1
7
Micheva, Irina
Humberside
17.41
nwi
2
--
Manning, Jessica
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Perierra, Krista
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Liangcungco, Arriane
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
12.65
nwi
1
10
2
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
13.00
nwi
1
8
--
Thomsen, Dana
Martingrove
NT
nwi
1
--
Archibald, Meshonda
Kipling
NT
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
13.06
nwi
2
10
2
D'Oliveira, Alexandr
Malvern
13.22
nwi
1
8
3
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
13.36
nwi
1
6
4
Merry, Madison
Malvern
14.44
nwi
2
4
5
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
14.58
nwi
2
2
6
Patterson, Gillian
Northern - Toron
18.81
nwi
2
1
--
Domski, Kaitlin
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Jemma
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
2
--
Henfry, Rebecca
University of To
NT
nwi
2
--
hikora, Stacey
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
--
Esmaeile, Tina
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballantyne, Emily
Vaughan Road Aca
13.50
nwi
2
10
2
Marczak, Lindsay
Etobicoke CI
15.41
nwi
1
8
3
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
15.99
nwi
1
6
4
Metcalfe, Kristin
Etobicoke School
16.03
nwi
1
4
5
Bowen, Keishana
Kipling
16.54
nwi
1
2
6
Eves, Megan
Silverthorn
17.10
nwi
1
1
7
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
19.06
nwi
2
--
Barot, Shivali
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
nwi
1
--
Mohamed, Ilhan
Kipling
NT
nwi
1
--
Hamoud, Amina
Kipling
NT
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Khamree
Martingrove
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
16.94
nwi
2
10
2
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
17.82
nwi
2
8
3
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
18.44
nwi
2
6
4
Sansom, Maddy
Monarch Park
18.53
nwi
2
4
5
Macdonald, Kenzie
Riverdale
18.65
nwi
1
2
6
Syed, Nusrath
Bloor
18.91
nwi
1
1
7
D'Olivieira, Olivia
Malvern
19.66
nwi
2
8
Fossil, Sarah
Humberside
19.78
nwi
1
9
Haggart, Allison
Lawrence Park
21.03
nwi
1
--
Clerk, Madelaine
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Preiano, Estelle
Vaughan Road Aca
16.88
nwi
1
10
2
Roth, Megan
Etobicoke CI
18.38
nwi
1
8
3
Malfara, Emma
Etobicoke CI
18.69
nwi
1
6
4
Stancic, Mia
Richview CI
18.84
nwi
1
4
5
Franko, Ivanna
Martingrove
21.28
nwi
1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
48.83
1
10
2
Harvey-Ridout, Rosal
Malvern
50.81
1
8
3
Low, Samantha
Humberside
56.87
1
6
4
Clarke, Emma
University of To
1:03.34
1
4
--
Giannapoulos, Maria
Leaside
NT
1
--
Allison, Emily
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Manning, Jessica
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Samson, Alex
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Thomsen, Dana
Martingrove
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
48.26
1
10
2
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
51.89
1
8
3
Russell, Emily
Riverdale
53.97
1
6
4
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
54.44
1
4
--
Domski, Kaitlin
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
NT
1
--
Lee, Emma
University of To
NT
1
--
Merry, Madison
Malvern
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marczak, Lindsay
Etobicoke CI
1:00.19
1
10
2
Eves, Megan
Silverthorn
1:01.40
1
8
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1:05.07
2
10
2
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
1:06.11
2
8
3
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
1:10.65
1
6
4
Sansom, Maddy
Monarch Park
1:17.52
2
4
5
Musa, Amina
Lawrence Park
1:20.61
2
2
6
Haggart, Allison
Lawrence Park
1:21.63
2
1
7
Zimbalatti, Bella
Monarch Park
1:27.47
2
8
Hefler, Ela
Monarch Park
1:29.72
2
9
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
1:33.83
1
--
Vakovic, Rachel
Humberside
NT
1
--
Fossil, Sarah
Humberside
NT
1
--
Clerk, Madelaine
Lawrence Park
NT
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preiano, Estelle
Vaughan Road Aca
1:15.46
1
10
2
Malfara, Emma
Etobicoke CI
1:18.99
1
8
3
Franko, Ivanna
Martingrove
1:30.10
1
6
4
Roth, Megan
Etobicoke CI
1:30.71
1
4
5
Santos, Nicoli Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
1:34.72
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Malvern
54.05
1
10
2
Relay Team
Monarch Park
56.65
1
8
3
Relay Team
Humberside
58.79
1
6
4
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:00.06
1
4
5
Relay Team
Humberside
1:00.72
1
2
--
Relay Team
Jarvis
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
55.39
1
10
2
Relay Team
Etobicoke School
55.42
1
8
3
Relay Team
Martingrove
55.87
1
6
4
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
1:03.21
1
4
--
Relay Team
Runnymede
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Malvern
54.51
1
10
2
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
58.16
1
8
3
Relay Team
Malvern
59.57
1
6
4
Relay Team
Humberside
1:00.54
1
4
5
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:02.10
1
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:03.00
1
1
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Richview CI
57.07
1
10
2
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
57.57
1
8
3
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
1:01.93
1
6
4
Relay Team
West Humber
1:03.69
1
4
5
Relay Team
Martingrove
1:05.37
1
2
--
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Leaside
53.84
2
10
2
Relay Team
University of To
55.89
2
8
3
Relay Team
Humberside
56.17
1
6
4
Relay Team
Jarvis
58.19
2
4
5
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
58.67
1
2
6
Relay Team
Riverdale
1:02.91
1
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Forest Hill - To
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Harbord
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
51.41
1
10
2
Relay Team
Richview CI
54.05
1
8
3
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
58.32
1
6
4
Relay Team
York Memorial
59.64
1
4
5
Relay Team
Kipling
1:00.51
1
2
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Weston
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open South
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
University of To
4:27.07
2
8
2
Relay Team
Malvern
4:27.82
1
3
Relay Team
North Toronto
4:27.93
2
10
4
Relay Team
Humberside
4:36.33
2
6
5
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
4:38.36
1
6
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:42.06
2
4
7
Relay Team
Leaside
4:46.31
2
2
8
Relay Team
Jarvis
4:54.24
1
9
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
5:14.17
2
1
10
Relay Team
Monarch Park
5:36.49
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open West
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
4:33.66
1
10
2
Relay Team
Richview CI
4:36.73
1
8
3
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
4:47.92
1
6
--
Relay Team
Martingrove
NT
1
--
Relay Team
West Humber
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
8.31m
(27'3)
1
10
2
Norman, Zoe
University of To
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
8
3
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
6
4
Renolds, Maggie
Lawrence Park
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
4
5
Kim, Christine
University of To
5.49m
(18'0)
1
2
6
Astvatsatzyan, Gayan
Lawrence Park
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
1
7
Tang, Portia
University of To
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Tang, Natasha
University of To
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
--
Su, Jane
University of To
ND
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Kaeleigh
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prah, Elisha
Vaughan Road Aca
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
10
2
Green, Shamese
George Harvey
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
8
3
Jones, Sulangh
Vaughan Road Aca
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
6
4
Yaffa, Fatima
York Memorial
5.77m
(18'11)
1
4
5
Dukuray, Fatouma
York Memorial
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
2
6
Lindsay, Devorah
Vaughan Road Aca
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
1
--
Cornwall, Zaria
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
10
2
Almeida, Bertha
Central Commerce
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
8
3
Situ, Lisa
Harbord
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
6
4
Walters, Monique
Central Commerce
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
4
5
Nelson, Nikkita
Parkdale
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
2
6
Healey, Carson
University of To
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
1
7
Triskan, Chloe
Lawrence Park
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
8
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
9
Lee, Yu-Rim
University of To
4.83m
(15'10)
1
--
Seales, Dakota
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Darby, Amanda
Central Technica
ND
(--)
1
--
Bujeya-Miller, Kayla
Humberside
ND
(--)
1
--
Spanton, Victoria
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ifearulundu, Chidera
West Humber
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
10
2
Dahir, Samsam
Kipling
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
3
Rannarine, Tiffany
Kipling
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
--
Kalati, Zeinah
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Browne, Teshema
Weston
ND
(--)
1
--
Eoff, Tiara
George Harvey
ND
(--)
1
--
Paska, Sofia
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
9.96m
(32'8)
1
10
2
Cariera, Sara
Bloor
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
8
3
Mardus, Michelle
Humberside
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
6
4
McKenzie, Beth
Lawrence Park
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
4
5
Abubaker, Ranzeia
Harbord
7.57m
(24'10)
1
2
6
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
1
7
Burton, Hailey
Lawrence Park
6.91m
(22'8)
1
8
Nunn, Emma
Lawrence Park
6.76m
(22'2)
1
9
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
5.06m
(16'7)
1
10
Ghebrezshi, Hermon Me
Greenwood
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
--
McNeely, Alex
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
1
--
Knight, Aene
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Targatt, Stephanie
Martingrove
8.89m
(29'2)
1
10
2
McDonald, Devonnee
George Harvey
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
8
3
Murray, Aliyah
Richview CI
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
5
3
Muir, Simone
York Memorial
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
5
5
Fraser, Taaj
George Harvey
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
2
6
Benoit, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
1
7
Cardoso, Eden
Richview CI
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
8
Gordon, Stephanie
Vaughan Road Aca
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
9
Kitson, Deshawna
Richview CI
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
10
Gordon, Lilian
Vaughan Road Aca
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
--
Garaad, Marian
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
23.78m
(78'0)
1
10
2
Su, Jane
University of To
17.81m
(58'5)
1
8
3
Astvatsatzyan, Gayan
Lawrence Park
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
6
4
Norman, Zoe
University of To
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
4
5
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
2
6
Wood, Elena
Monarch Park
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
1
7
Kim, Christine
University of To
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
8
Tang, Natasha
University of To
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
9
Tang, Portia
University of To
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
--
Tucker, Kaeleigh
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Madi
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Sulangh
Vaughan Road Aca
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
10
2
Lindsay, Devorah
Vaughan Road Aca
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
8
--
Cornwall, Zaria
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
10
2
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
17.68m
(58'0)
1
8
3
Lee, Yu-Rim
University of To
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
6
--
Healey, Carson
University of To
ND
(--)
1
--
Triskan, Chloe
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muru, Jackie
Richview CI
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
10
--
Santos, Hannah Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Kalati, Zeinah
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Paska, Sofia
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
10
2
McKenzie, Beth
Lawrence Park
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
8
3
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
17.91m
(58'9)
1
6
4
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
4
5
Burton, Hailey
Lawrence Park
16.46m
(54'0)
1
2
Womens Discus Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amoah, Sandra
Vaughan Road Aca
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
10
2
Murray, Aliyah
Richview CI
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
8
3
Gordon, Stephanie
Vaughan Road Aca
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
6
4
Gordon, Lilian
Vaughan Road Aca
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
4
5
Kitson, Deshawna
Richview CI
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
2
6
Benoit, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
1
--
Cardoso, Eden
Richview CI
ND
(--)
1
--
Garaad, Marian
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
--
Canneri, Marta
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
10
2
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
8
3
Renolds, Maggie
Lawrence Park
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
6
--
Norman, Zoe
University of To
ND
(--)
1
--
Coogan, Eliza
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Tang, Portia
University of To
ND
(--)
1
--
Tang, Natasha
University of To
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Sulangh
Vaughan Road Aca
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
2
Hawthorne, Alia
Vaughan Road Aca
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
8
3
Lindsay, Devorah
Vaughan Road Aca
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
6
--
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Bajwa, Jaskarn
Thistletown
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
10
2
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
21.04m
(69'0.25)
1
8
3
Almeida, Bertha
Central Commerce
18.19m
(59'8)
1
6
4
Nelson, Nikkita
Parkdale
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
4
5
Walters, Monique
Central Commerce
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
2
--
Ghigliane, Allegra
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Situ, Lisa
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Triskan, Chloe
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Porado, Electa
Humberside
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Smyrna
Vaughan Road Aca
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
10
2
Hefler, Ela
Monarch Park
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
8
3
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
6
4
Zimbalatti, Bella
Monarch Park
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
4
5
Nunn, Emma
Lawrence Park
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
2
6
Burton, Hailey
Lawrence Park
13.64m
(44'9)
1
1
--
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Beth
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Abubaker, Ranzeia
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preiano, Estelle
Vaughan Road Aca
28.40m
(93'2)
1
10
2
Murray, Aliyah
Richview CI
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
8
3
Gordon, Lilian
Vaughan Road Aca
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
6
4
Benoit, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
17.40m
(57'1)
1
4
5
Kitson, Deshawna
Richview CI
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
2
6
Palmer, Chasidy
Thistletown
14.33m
(47'0)
1
1
7
Cardoso, Eden
Richview CI
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
8
Gordon, Stephanie
Vaughan Road Aca
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
--
Galambosy, Nadine
Martingrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Garaad, Marian
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Kilian, Alex
Monarch Park
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
--
Perierra, Krista
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Vernon, Bailey
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Manning, Jessica
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellsworth, Gemma
Humberside
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
2
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
1.20m
(3'11)
1
8
--
Brown, Atena
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Brauer, Anastasia
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawthorne, Alia
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Burton, Cherika
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
2
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
1.25m
(4'1)
1
8
3
Quinn, Elizabeth
Northern - Toron
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
6
--
Ghigliane, Allegra
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tudo, Kathleen
Vaughan Road Aca
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
1
Stancic, Sandra
Richview CI
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
3
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
4
Pospiech, Melissa
Richview CI
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
4
5
Vicky, Li
Vaughan Road Aca
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
1
5
Tran, Katherine
Vaughan Road Aca
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
1
5
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
1
--
Metcalfe, Kristin
Etobicoke School
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Fossil, Sarah
Humberside
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
McCalla, Tia
Jarvis
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
4
Molyneux, Sonya
Lawrence Park
1.25m
(4'1)
1
4
5
Glover, Devan
Lawrence Park
1.20m
(3'11)
1
1.50
5
Gravett, Callie
Lawrence Park
1.20m
(3'11)
1
1.50
--
Richards, Thiana
Central Technica
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Chasidy
Thistletown
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
2
Nguyen, Pauline
Vaughan Road Aca
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
8
Womens Long Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Giannapoulos, Maria
Leaside
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
4
5
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
2
6
Petropolous, Dura
Harbord
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Rogers, Jacqueline
Humberside
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Martindale, Sydney
Humberside
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Choi, Doris
Martingrove
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Green, Shamese
George Harvey
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Glover, Jacqueline
Etobicoke School
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Prah, Elisha
Vaughan Road Aca
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Johnston, Courtney
Runnymede
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Hawthorne, Alia
Vaughan Road Aca
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Brant, Mackenzie
Runnymede
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
12
O'Connor, Kemesha
Weston
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
13
Souralaysack, Jane
Vaughan Road Aca
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Atena
Vaughan Road Aca
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Pervin, Michelle
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Jameika
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bajwa, Jaskarn
Thistletown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taverner, Breanna
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Teekasingh, Katey
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaba, Mariama Sere
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Aliyah
Riverdale
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Brianna
Malvern
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Patterson, Gillian
Northern - Toron
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Wymer, Olivia
Malvern
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Eugenia
Riverdale
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
7
Griffin, Sarah
Riverdale
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Wilkinson, Oneicia
Parkdale
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Richards, Taija
Malvern
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Okello, Sarah
Northern - Toron
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Nelson, Nikkita
Parkdale
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
13
Lofft, Zoe
Northern - Toron
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Healey, Carson
University of To
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Triqueros, Ashley
Harbord
2.78m
(9'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Krause, Natalie
Northern - Toron
2.42m
(7'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Jemma
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Xu, Rose
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moulton-Davis, Attip
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Han, Joanne
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lang, Emma
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beason, Robyn
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lalonde, Molly
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mullings-Mckenzie, S
Northern - Toron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chiaso, Alyssa
Vaughan Road Aca
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Lackey, Michelle
Richview CI
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Pospiech, Melissa
Richview CI
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Bowen, Keishana
Kipling
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
4
5
Metcalfe, Kristin
Etobicoke School
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Wright, Smyrna
Vaughan Road Aca
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
1
7
McDonald, Khamree
Martingrove
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
9
Blay-Achem, Margaret
Martingrove
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
10
Brink, Monica
Richview CI
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
11
Ballantyne, Emily
Vaughan Road Aca
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Katherine
Vaughan Road Aca
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Agustin, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Vicky, Li
Vaughan Road Aca
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Ly, Donna
Silverthorn
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
16
Dahir, Samsam
Kipling
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Mohamed, Ilhan
Kipling
2.78m
(9'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Ta, Judy
York Memorial
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Browne, Teshema
Weston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamoud, Amina
Kipling
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Sandy
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barot, Shivali
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ali, Rawan
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chiang, Flora
University of To
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
2
So, Adrianna
Malvern
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Wallace, Katie-Ann
Central Technica
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Wilkinson, Onika
Parkdale
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Edwards, Tanisha
Central Technica
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Atkinson, Christina
North Toronto
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Pogorelova, Olessya
Humberside
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Glover, Devan
Lawrence Park
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Mardus, Michelle
Humberside
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Musa, Amina
Lawrence Park
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Gravett, Callie
Lawrence Park
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Paratharajan, Panuja
Jarvis
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
13
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Sanmugalingam, Gayat
Jarvis
2.73m
(8'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Alvarey, Ronnie
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Kristen
Leaside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fine, Lexi
Leaside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeJong, Kaylee
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Hailey
Leaside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pinfold, Julie-Ann
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dragojevic, Aleksand
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNeely, Alex
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romanovskiy, Anna
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Toni Anne
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myles, Morgan
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCalla, Tia
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Steele-Grey, Lisa
Richview CI
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
3
Abdullah, Akilah
George Harvey
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Allen, Ebony
Kipling
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Tracey, Kyei
Richview CI
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
2
6
McDonald, Devonnee
George Harvey
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Santos, Nicoli Dos
Vaughan Road Aca
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Palmer, Chasidy
Thistletown
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
--
Amoah, Sandra
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desrocher, Michelle
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Momodu, May
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galambosy, Nadine
Martingrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Russo, Emily
Malvern
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Vanherk, Sammy
Monarch Park
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
6
--
Danson, Andrienne
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Samson, Alex
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Choi, Doris
Martingrove
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Jankovic, Mirjana
Lakeshore CI - T
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
7.70m
(25'3)
nwi
1
4
--
Jackson, Jameika
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kortee, Fola
Weston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burton, Cherika
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Atena
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merry, Madison
Malvern
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Anderson, Rebecca
Malvern
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
8
3
Ryce, Nicole
East York
7.91m
(25'11.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
4
--
Griffin, Sarah
Riverdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shwartz, Elan
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Han, Joanne
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logotheti, Anastasia
Leaside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Domski, Kaitlin
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Triqueros, Ashley
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Smyrna
Vaughan Road Aca
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
7.72m
(25'3.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Last, First
Runnymede
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
6
4
Tran, Katherine
Vaughan Road Aca
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Burilo, Sara
Martingrove
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
2
--
saunders, Sydney
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jankovic, Mirjana
Lakeshore CI - T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agustin, Ashlee
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
So, Adrianna
Malvern
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Chiang, Flora
University of To
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Edwards, Tanisha
Central Technica
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Knight, Aene
Harbord
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Gravett, Callie
Lawrence Park
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Mardus, Michelle
Humberside
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Paratharajan, Panuja
Jarvis
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
9
McCalla, Tia
Jarvis
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
--
Leahey, Heather
Leaside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dragojevic, Aleksand
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glover, Devan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romanovskiy, Anna
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Toni Anne
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanmugalingam, Gayat
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Mattis, Martica
Weston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neverson, Sonya
Weston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desrocher, Michelle
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
10
2
Smith, Bronwyn
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
3
Renolds, Maggie
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Womens Pole Vault Senior South
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molyneux, Sonya
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
2
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
3
Nunn, Emma
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Womens Pole Vault Senior West
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canneri, Marta
Vaughan Road Aca
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
More news
2010 Results - TDSSAA South Region XC Championships
46 shares:
TDSSAA South and West Track Championships
,
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Central Etobicoke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
NIKE Tristan
GREAT WEATHER. SEE YOU AT THE NIKE SPIKE ROOM!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 10th 2011, 4:40pm
History for Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2014
6
3
2013
5
6
2012
13
6
2011
39
4
2010
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#toronto-city-champs
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!